This website is best experienced in Internet Explorer versions 7 and up
 

PAC Endorsements

MajGen James E. Livingston, USMC (Ret) (Medal of Honor) (Silver Star) (Purple Heart 3)
MajGen Patrick H. Brady, USA (Ret) (Medal of Honor) (Distinguished Service Cross) (Purple Heart)
Col Bud Day, USAF (Ret) PhD, JD (Medal of Honor) (Air Force Cross) (Silver Star) (Vietnam POW)
Col Robert Modrzejewski, USMC (Ret) (Medal of Honor) (Purple Heart Medal) (Vietnam Cross of Gallantry with Gold Star)
Col Jay Vargas, USMC (Ret) (Medal of Honor) (Silver Star Medal) (4 Purple Heart Medals) (Vietnamese Gallantry Cross with Silver Star and Palm)
Lt Mike Thornton, USN (Ret) (Medal of Honor) (Silver Star) (Purple Heart), Founding member SEAL Team SIX
Sen John McCain, USNA '58, Capt/USN (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (R-AZ-Senate) (Silver Star), Reagan Admin Alumni
VADM Edward Martin, USNA '54, USN, (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star)
Sen John McCain, USNA '58, Capt/USN (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (R-AZ-Senate) (Silver Star), Reagan Admin Alumni
Capt J. Michael McGrath, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star)
Col John Fer, USAFA ’62, USAF (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star)
Col Kenneth Cordier, USAF (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star)
Col Kenneth R. Hughey, USAF (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star)
Cdr Paul Galanti, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star)
Hon Attorney General Edwin Meese (Col-USA/Ret), Reagan Admin Alumni
Hon Rick Perry, Former Texas Governor (USAF), Secretary of Energy, Reagan Admin Alumni
Hon Benjamin Solomon "Ben" Carson, Sr., MD, Secretary of Housing and Urban Development
Hon Ryan Zinke, (Cdr-USN/Ret) (SEAL), Secretary of the Interior
Hon Clinton E. Granger, USMA '51 (Col-USA/Ret), Deputy Assistant Director of Planning, National Security Council, for President Gerald Ford
Hon Robert C. McFarlane, USNA '59, (Col-USMC/Ret), former National Security Advisor, Reagan Admin Alumni
Hon Thomas E. White, USMA '67, BGen-USA (Ret), 18th Secretary of Army, Reagan Admin Alumni
Hon Orson Swindle III, former Commissioner FTC (Lt Col-USMC) (2 Silver Stars) (Vietnam POW), Reagan Admin Alumni
Hon John A. Knuebel, USNA '62, former Assistant Secretary & Chief Financial Officer, Department of Housing and Urban Development
US Presidential Candidate, Sen John McCain, USNA '58, Capt/USN (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star), Reagan Admin Alumni
US Presidential Candidate, Congressman Duncan L. Hunter (Ret), Chairman, House Armed Services Committee, Captain, US Army Ranger,
     Combat Vietnam
US Presidential Candidate, Governor Rick Perry, Texas (USAF), Reagan Admin Alumni 
US Presidential Candidate, Governor Jeb Bush, Florida, Reagan/Bush Surrogate, Reagan Admin Alumni
US Presidential Candidate, Dr. Benjamin Solomon "Ben" Carson, Sr., MD
US Presidential Candidate Carly Fiorina
US Vice Presidential Candidate Governor Sarah Palin, Alaska
Governor Pete Wilson (USMC), California
Governor Sarah Palin, Alaska
Governor Rick Perry (USAF), Texas
Governor Jeb Bush, Florida
Lt Gov John Tim Griffin, Maj-USAR (JAG), Arkansas, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
CIA Officer John P. Horgan, Ambassadorial Rank, Senior Intelligence Service (OSS during WWII) (US Army Officer)
CIA Officer Rudolf A. Enders, USMMA '56 (USMMA Athletic Hall of Fame), Senior Intelligence Service, CIA Intelligence Star, 2 Intelligence Medals of Merit,
     CIA Career Medal of Merit (Lt/USN)
CIA Officer Gary Berntsen, Chief of Station in 3 Embassies, Commanded CIA's Paramilitary Afghanistan Task Force after 9/11; CIA Distinguished Service
     Medal, CIA Intelligence Star (Lt/USMC) (Author: "Jawbreaker"); Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Combat Veterans For Congress Board of
     Directors
CIA Officer Robert "Rob" Simmons, 2 Bronze Star Medals (Col-USAR/Ret), Congressman (R-CT-2), Infantry Officer Candidate Hall of Fame FT Benning,
     Reagan Admin Alumni, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
CIA Officer Vaughn L. Ward, Operations Officer, (Bronze Star Medal) (Iraq & Afghanistan) (Maj/USMC); Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
DIA Officer Conrad Reynolds, Foreign Counterintelligence Officer, CIA Seal Medallion, Bronze Star Medal, (Somalia, Bosnia, Korea, Iraq, Afghanistan)
     (Col/USA), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Foster Friess, Foster Friess Express Riders
Lynnette Friess
Michael J. Kazanjian (USN), Chairman, Kazanjian Bros., Inc., Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Joseph F. Frank (USA), Past National Commander of the American Legion, Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Ed Martin, President Eagle Forum and Former Chairman, Missouri Republican Party
Bill Armistead, Chairman, Alabama Republican Party
Dinesh J. D'Souza, Writer/Producer Documentary "America", White House Senior Domestic Policy Analyst, Reagan Admin Alumni
Scott McEwen, Esq., Co-Author "American Sniper"
Sal Russo, Chief Strategist, Tea Party Express/Chief of Staff, Calif. Gov George Deukmejian, Asst to Gov Reagan, Reagan Admin Alumni
Frederick W. Smith (USMC), CEO of Federal Express
Senator Mark S. Kirk (Cdr-USN) (R-IL)
Senator Thomas Cotton (Cpt-USA) (R-AR)
Congressman Duncan L. Hunter (Ret), Chairman, House Armed Services Committee, Captain, US Army Ranger, Combat Vietnam
Congressman Barry M. Goldwater, Jr. (Ret), Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Congressman Rob Simmons (Ret) (Col-USAR/CIA/Ret), Reagan Admin Alumni, Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Congressman Duncan D. Hunter (Maj-USMCR) (R-CA-52)
Congressman Steve Pearce (Capt-USAF) (R-NM-2)
Congressman Michael Coffman (Maj-USMC/Ret) (R-CO-6)
Congressman John P. Kline (Col-USMC/Ret) (R-MN-2)
Congressman Chris Gibson (Col-USA/Ret) (R-NY-20)
Congressman Dana Rohrabacher (R-CA-46), White House Communications Office (Speechwriter), Reagan Admin Alumni
Congressman Steve Stivers (Lt. Col-USANG) (R-OH-15)
Congressman Tim Griffin (Maj-USAR) (JAGC) (R-AR-2)
Congressman Adam Kinzinger (Maj-AFNG) (R-IL-11)
Congressman Michael Grimm (USMC/FBI) (R-NY-13)
Congressman Joe Heck, BGen-USAR (MC) (R-NV-3)
Congressman Jeff Denham, SSgt-USAF (R-CA-10)
Congressman Paul Cook, Col-USMC (Ret) (R-CA-8)
Congressman Scott G. Perry, Col-PAARNG (R-PA-4)
Congressman Brad Wenstrup, Lt Col-USAR (MC) (R-OH-2)
Congressman James Brindenstine, Lcdr-USNR (R-OK-1)
Congressman Ron DeSantis, Lcdr-USNR (JAGC) (R-FL-6)
Congressman Ryan Zinke (Cdr-USN) (Ret) (SEAL) (R-MT-1)
Congressman Steve Russell (LTC-USA) (Ranger) (R-OK-5)
Congressman Lee M. Zeldin (Maj-USAR) (JAG) (R-NY-1)
Congressman Allen West, Lt. Col.-USA/Ret (Ret) (R-FL-22)
Congressman Paul C. Broun, Lcdr-USNR (MC) (R-GA-10)
Congressman Kerry Bentivolio, USANG (Ret) (R-MI-11)
Congressman Steve Kuykendall, Capt-USMC (R-CA-47)
Congressman Brian J. Mast, SSgt-USA (Ret) (EOD) (R-FL-18), Wounded Warrior
Congressman Donald J. Bacon, Bgen-USAF (Ret) (R-NE-2)
Congressman Michael J. Gallagher, Cpt-USMCR, PhD, (R-WI-8)
Congressman James E. Banks, USNR (R-IN-3)
Congressman James W. Bergman, LTG-USMCR (Ret) (R-MI-8)
Congressman Scott Taylor, BM2-USN (SEAL) (R-VA-2)
Admiral James A. Lyons, USNA '52, USN (Ret), former Commander-in-Chief, US Pacific Fleet
Admiral William A. Owens, USNA '62, USN (Ret), Vice Chairman, Joint Chiefs of Staff
Admiral Leighton W. Smith, USNA '62, USN (Ret), former Commander US Naval Forces Europe, Distinguished USNA Graduate
VADM Edward S. Briggs, USNA '49, USN (Ret), former Commander, Naval Surface Force, U.S. Atlantic Fleet
VADM Robert J. Spane, USNA '62, USN (Ret), former Commander, Naval Air Force, US Pacific Fleet
VADM Harold Koenig, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (MC), former US Navy Surgeon General
VADM Brent Bennitt, USNA '64, USN (Ret), former Commander, Naval Air Force, US Pacific Fleet
LTG Benjamin R. Mixon, USA (Ret), former US Army Pacific Commander
LTG Daniel R. Schroeder, USNA '61, USA (Ret), Deputy Commander in Chief, US Army in Europe
LTG Jack Bergman, USMCR (Ret), Commander Marine Force Reserve/Marine Force North
RADM Stephen Loeffler, USN (Ret), former Director of US Naval Postgraduate School, Monterey, CA
RADM Kenneth D. Slaght, USN (Ret), Vice President & General Manager, General Dynamics IT
RADM Edward S. McGinely, II, USNA '61, USN (Ret) (EDO), former Vice Commander, Naval Sea Systems Command, Combat Veterans For Congress PAC
     Board of Directors
RADM Thomas A. Mercer, USNA '62, USN (Ret), former Commander US Naval and Marine Corps Facility Subic Bay Phillipines
RADM George F. Wagner, USNA '62, USN (Ret), former Commander, Space and Naval Warfare Systems Command
RADM Stephen K. Chadwick, USNA '62, USN (Ret), former Commandant of Midshipman, US Naval Academy
RADM Ron L. Christenson, USNA '69, (USN/Ret)
RADM James Carey, USN (Ret), Vice Chair, Fed Maritime Commission, Reagan Admin Alumni
RADM David A. Janes, USN (Ret), former Commander, Readiness Command Region Nineteen
RADM Donald Loren, USNA '74, USN (Ret)
MAGEN Paul E. Vallely, USMA '61, USA (Ret), former Deputy Commander US Army Pacific; Chairman, Stand Up America
MAGEN Carroll D. Childers, USA (Ranger) (Ret), former Assistant Division Commander (Maneuver), 29th Infantry Division, Combat Veterans For Congress
     PAC Board of Directors
MAGEN Robert F. Dees, USMA '72, USA (Ret), Commander Second Infantry Division in Korean Crisis
MAGEN Albert C. Zapanta, USANG (Ret), President, US-Mexican Chamber of Commence
MAGEN Brian Geehan, USA (Ret)
MAGEN Peter Clegg, USAR (Ret), former Commanding General, 94th Regional Support Command
MAGEN David Evans, USAR (Ret), former Commanding General, 80th Division, 80th Training Command, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
MAGEN Bentley B. Rayburn, USAFA ’75, USAF (Ret), former President, Air War College
MAGEN Bert K. Mizusawa, USMA '79, USAR, Commander, Combined Joint Interagency Task Force (CJIATF) - Afghanistan
BGEN Michael Neil, USMCR (Ret), Esq., former Commanding General, Camp Pendleton US Marine Corps Base
BGEN Mark Bircher, USNA '76, USMCR (Ret), Esq., Blue Angel, Commanding General, 4th Marine Air Wing, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
BGEN Donald J. Bacon, USAF (Ret), Commanding General, 55th Air Force Wing, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
BGEN Doug Richardson, USA (Ret)
BGEN Douglas E. Lee, USAR (Ret) (CHC), President, Chaplain Alliance for Religious Liberty
Col Buzz Aldrin, USAF (Ret) (USMA '51) PdD (Apollo XI Astronaut - 2nd Man to Walk on Moon)
Col John W. Ripley, USNA ’62, USMC (Ret) (Navy Cross) (Silver Star), Distinguished US Naval Academy Graduate
Col James Harding, USAF (Ret) (Air Force Cross) (Silver Star)
Col Benjamin Thurston, USMA '26, USA (Ret) (Ranger) (Silver Star) (3 Bronze Stars) (3 Purple Hearts) (French Legion of Honor)
Capt John Merton Richards, USN (Ret), Commissioned 1941; WWII Combat Veteran
Capt Daisy C. V. Wilhoit, USNA '46 USN (Ret)
Col Sam C. Holiday, USMA '48, PhD, USA (Ret) (Silver Star), Director, Armiger Cromwell Center, LLD
Col Louis T. Dechert, USA (Ret), Past National President, Korean War Veterans Association of USA
Capt Chuck Smith, USNA ’58, USN (Ret)
William T. Spane, USNA '58
Capt R. Buddy Wellborn, USNA ‘59, USN (Ret) PhD, US Naval Academy Foundation Trustee, Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Capt Larry W. Bailey, USN (Ret) (SEAL), Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Col Raymond G. Boland, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col James Lincoln, USMA '60, USA (Ret)
Capt Dennis H. Vied, USNA '60, TWA Airlines (Ret)
Raymond Burkley, USNA '60
Col Timothy J. Geraghty, USMC (Ret), Commander, US Marine Detachment, Beirut Barracks 1983
Col Donald Meyers, USNA ’61, USMC (Ret)
Col Joseph Betta, USMA '61, USMC (Ret), Somerset County Commissioner, PA
Dr. Cliff R. Dunning, PhD, USNA '61 (USMC)
William R. Needham, USNA '61
Patrick C. Fitzpatrick, USNA '61
Michael Hoernemann, USNA '61
Richard Ardavany, USNA '61
Col John W. Ripley, USNA '62, USMC (Ret) (Navy Cross) (Silver Star), Distinguished US Naval Academy Graduate
Col Donald E. Christy, USNA '62, USMC (Ret)
Col Michael D. Wyly, USNA '62, USMC (Ret)
Col Andrew W. Hesser, USNA '62, USMC (Ret)
Col Fred Corbalis, USNA '62, USAF (Ret)
Col Michael L. Barr, USNA '62, USAF (Ret)
Capt J. Michael McGrath, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star)
Capt Arthur Fisher, III, USNA '62, Esq., USN (Ret)
Capt Carmen Tortora, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Stephen T. Todd, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Joseph R. John, USNA '62, USN (Ret)/Former FBI, Reagan Admin Alumni
Capt G. Russ Waterman, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Joseph Broz, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt James A. Fleming, Jr., USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Ronald I. Bell, USNA '62, Esq., USN (Ret)
Capt Bing Kallus, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Frank F. Hughes, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Malcolm K. Beyer, Jr., USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Michael B. O'Connor, Jr., USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Edward J. Clarke, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Wayne Hickam, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Richard Lee, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Vic A. Meyer, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Joe Richard Brown, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Paul Tully, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Michael Hughes, USAFA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt David Holt, USAFA '62, USAF (Ret)
Capt Chuck Stone, USNA ’63, USN (Ret)
Capt David Thornhill, USNA '63, USN (Ret)
Capt James D. Fontana, USNA '63, USN (Ret)
Capt W. T. Randolph Bogle, USNA '68, USN (Ret), Exec Director, SD Military Advisory Council
Col Michael A. Kalashian, USNA '68, USMC (Ret) 
Col Robert McConnell, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Frank X. Ryan, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Craig Candelore, USMA '76, USA (Ret), Esq., Founder and CEO, Honoring our Troops
Col Gregory Rath, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col William J. Clegg, USAR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Michael Pendergast, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Gary Lambert, USMCR (Ret), Esq., Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Chris Perkins, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Richard D. Killian, USMA '86, USAR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col J. Patrick Murray, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Duane Hardesty, USAF (Ret) 
Col John House, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col G. Huntington Banister, USA (Ret). former Director of Selective Service
Col Dick Bauer, USAF (Ret) (AFSOC)
Col Joel Leson, USA (Ret)
Col Allen E. Weh, USMCR (Ret) (Silver Star), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Terrance Fitzgerald, USMC (Ret)
Col John Corley, USA (Ret)
Col Evelio Otero, Jr., USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Geoffrey Parker, USAF (Ret)
Col Ronald Crews, USAR (Ret) (CH) Chaplain Endorsing Agent: Executive Director, Chaplain Alliance for Religious Liberty
Col James Waurishuk, Jr., USAF (Ret) 
Col Larry Kaifesh, USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col David Smith, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Robert L. Maness, USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Trent Kelly, MSARNG
Col James K. Engstrand, USAR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Thomas Brewer, USANG (Ret) (Ranger)
Col Larry Mrozinski, USA (Ret)
Col Mark Kerry, LAANG
Col James G. Miles, TXSG (Ret) (Green Beret)

Capt Duane Sand, USNA '90, USNR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Capt Robert L. Jensen, USN (Ret)
Capt Greg Wooldridge, USN (Ret), Former CO, Blue Angels
Capt Roger Barnett, USN (Ret) US Naval War College, Prof Emeritus
Capt Peter A. Hewett, JAGC, USN, (Ret)
Capt Von Millard, USN (Ret)
Capt Kenneth B. McGhee, USN (Ret), Director, Vietnam Unit Memorial Monument
Capt Larry Ledoux, USN (Ret)
Capt James Matlock, USN (Ret)
Capt David Galusha, USN (Ret)
Capt Harold A. Koussa, USN (Ret) EDO
Capt Frank Drdek, USN (Ret)
Capt William B. Keller, USN (Ret) (SEABEE)
Capt Michael Jewel, USN (Ret)
Capt Phillip C. Kazanjian, USN (Ret), Esq.
Capt Charles Howe, USN (Ret) EDO
Capt Dennis Pinkard, USN (Ret)
Capt Donald K. Forbes, USN (Ret)
Capt Charles A. Hoyt, III, USN (Ret)
Capt Thomas Marshall, USN (Ret)
Capt Thomas Williams, USNR (Ret) (SEABEE)
Capt Bob Carey, USNR, past Director DOD's Federal Voting Assistance Program
Capt Michael L. Caraker, American Airlines
Capt Don Rodee, American Airlines (USN)
Lt. Col. Richard Pyne, USNA '55, USMC (Ret)
Cdr Joseph Tranchini, USNA '60, USN (Ret)
Cdr Michael Midas, USNA '60, USN (Ret)
Cdr Ryan Zinke, USN (Ret) (SEAL), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Bill Bentley, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
Cdr Gary Stubblefield, USN (Ret) (SEAL), Chairman, Special Operation For America
Cdr Paul Galanti, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star)
Cdr Corbin A. McNeill, Jr., USNA ’62, USN (Ret), Distinguished US Naval Academy Graduate
Lt. Col. Raymond Madonna, USNA '62, USMC (Ret)
Cdr Jay Torbit, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr William Ise, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (JAGC)
Cdr Roger Kisiel, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Howard S. Pinsky, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Joseph Procopio, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Thomas C. Grzymala, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr John M. Gluck, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Robert E. Patrick, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Robert Kennelly, USNA '62 USN (Ret)
Cdr John L. Baker, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr John S. Baker, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Frank W. Hughes, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Maj Philip T. Jones, USNA '62, USMC (Ret)
Lcdr Ed J. Wurts, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Lcdr John C. Eller, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Lcdr John R. Haddock, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Lcdr Charles K. Norton, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Rev David H. Wilson, USNA '62, USN 
Rev Cecil L. Tune, USNA '62, USN
George Marienthal, USNA '62, Reagan Admin Alumni
Dusty Rhodes, Esq. USNA '62
Richard "Dick Fitzgerald, USNA '62
Peter G. Golwas, Jr., USNA '62, History Instructor, Del Mar College, Corpus Christi, TX
Jack M. Brown, USNA '62
Brooks T. Mancini, USNA '62
Roger C. Ramsey, USNA '62
James N. Agamaite, USNA '62
Harry "Joe" Monroe III, USNA '62
Raymond "Pablo" Zimmerman, USNA '62
Jack S. Sramek, USNA '62, USMC
Joseph R. Obrien, USNA '62
Peter S. Gingras, USNA '62
Robert Giles, USNA '62
Emil G. DiMotta, USNA '62
Robert P. Kuntz, USNA '62
Robert H. Champion, USNA '62
Robert T. McWhinney, USNA '62
Cdr Alex Daunis, USNA '63, USN (Ret)
Cdr Frank F. Hewitt, USNA '67, USN (Ret)
William G. Applegate III, USNA '67
Cdr. John E. Hilburn, USNA '69, USN (Ret)
Lt Col Gregory Ellison, USMA '75, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Kirk S. Lippold, USNA  '81, USN (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr David Wagner, USNA '81, USN (Ret)
Cdr Stephan Shatynski, USNA '83, USN (Ret)
Cdr Daniel Wright McLeod, USNA '86, USN (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Dennis Walsh, USNA '88, USN (Ret)
Cdr Joseph Hall, USNA '99, USNR
Cdr Jeff Gorell, USNR, Esq., Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Dan Severson, USN (Ret), Top Gun Instructor
Cdr David Campbell, USN (Ret) 
Cdr Mark Plaster, USNR (MC), Esq., Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Paul R. Chabot, USNR, Ed.D., Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Charles Kendall, USN (Ret)
Lt. Col. Denny Gillem, USMA '64, USA (Ret) (Silver Star)
Joseph Taussig, USNA '66 (USMC)
Saul D. Klein, USNA '72
Harry Wood M. Woods, USNA '78
Lt. Col. Thomas J. Lynch, USMA '82, USA (Ret)
Lt. Col. Wesley A. Riddle, USMA '83, USA (Ret)
Lt. Col. Mark Rosen, USMA '84, USAR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Greg Anders, USAFA '85, USAFR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. William Russell, USAR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. William Breazeale, USAR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Todd Lally, AFNG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Lang Sias, USANG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Kenneth Glasson, Jr., USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Stephen A. Labate, USAR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Rick Tubbs, USAFR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Dick Muri, USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Dan Matthews, USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Sean Seibert, USAR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress 
Cdr Mark Plaster, USNR (MC), Esq., Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Sean Mercadante, USAF (Ret)
Lt. Col. J. V. O. Weaver, USAF (Ret)
Lt. Col. William Proietto, USAR (JAGC)
Lt. Col. Jerry Clarke, USAR
Lt. Col. Eddie Traylor, USAF (Ret)
Lt. Col. Stan Duvall, USAFR
Lt. Col. Bill Connor, USAR
Lt. Col. Gregg Deeb, USMC (Ret)
Lcdr Paul A. Gallagher, USNA '51, USN (Ret)
Lcdr Ed Hiner, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
Lcdr Carl Olson, USN (Ret), Chairman, State Department Watch, Reagan Admin Alumni
Lcdr Kirk W. Jorgensen, USCGR (Cpt-USMC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lcdr Shane Osborn, USNR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lcdr Robert E. Lenson, III, USN (Ret)
Maj Robert “Diggs” Brown, USAR (Green Beret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Michael Crimmins, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Brian Rooney, USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Andrew Rocky Raczkowski, USAR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Charles Lollar, USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj William Driscoll, USMC, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Chris Fields, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Quang Pham, USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Savas Kyriakidis, USAR (JAGC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Cristov Dosev, USMCR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Carol Moore, USMC (Ret)
Maj Douglas Walton, USMC
Maj Kent R Bolin, USNA '76, USMC (Ret)
Maj Thomas Howe, Jr. USMCR (Ret), Esq.

Maj Arthur L. McGinley, USMC (Ret)
Maj Ben Newton, USMCR (Ret)
Maj Euell White, USA (Ret)
Maj David R. Hughes, USAF (Ret)
Maj Michael Burke, CA Air National Guard
Cpt Gregory M. Gebhardt, USMA '06, USA 
Cpt Randy Loftin, USAR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cpt Daniel Roberts, USMC, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cpt Christopher E. Day, USA (Ranger Qualified), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cpt Jarrin D. Jackson, USMA '04, USA, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt Robert H. Halbert, USN (Ret)
Cpt Eddie McCourt, USMC (Ret), Machete Eddie (Silver Star)
Cpt John A. Alstad, USMC, Veterans Flag Memorial, Shelby, MT
Cpt Cyril L. Kammeier, USMC (Ret), former Editor: “Purple Heart Magazine”
Cpt Richard Fender, USAR (Ret)
Cpt Matt Pierson, USMC 
Cpt Donald Hooper, USMC
Cpt Gabriel Saffold, USAF
Cpt Robert M. Cornicelli, USA
Cpt Craig Robbins, USANG
1st Lt Matt Temperley, USANG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
1st Lt Donald Hooper, USMC
1st Lt Virginia Burke, US Army Nurse Corps, 95th Evacuation Hospital Da Nang
CW4 York Kleinhandler, USANG (Green Beret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
CW3 Dan Hill, USANG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Leonard Leetzow (USN), Leetzow Group of Nepsis Advisors
CMDCM Larry Wilske, USN (Ret) (SEAL), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
GMGCM Jack Duncan, USN (Ret) (UDT) (PT Boat 103, Squadron 5) (WWII Solomons & Tulagi Campaigns)
YNCM Paul Kelly, USN (Ret), (UDT) (Korean War Combat Veteran)
CMSgt Erwin (Swede) Huelsewede, USAF (Ret), Air Force One, Chief Communications, Reagan Admin Alumni
CMSgt Everett Woolum, USAF (Ret)
SOCS Tyrone Smith, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
ETCS Norman Webb, USN (Ret)
SKCS Geoff Ross, USN (Ret)
AKCS Landon Allen, USN (Ret)
STSCS John "Woody" Woodrum, USN (Ret), President, San Diego Eagle Forum
EMC Stuart N. Hedley, USN (Ret), Chaplain, Pearl Harbor Survivor
ATC Timothy R. Peck, USN (Ret)
RMC William Lynch, USCG (Ret)
ABHC Henry Flores, USN (Ret)
SFC Charles L. Berg, USA, Ret (Green Beret)
BMC Dwight Settle, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
SO1 Carl Higbie, USN (SEAL)
SO1 Dan Stanchfield, USNR (SEAL)
BM2 Scott Taylor (USN) (SEAL) (Sniper)
PH3 James P. O'Neil, (USN) (SEAL)
Willits H. Sawyer (USN) (SEAL), Owner, Casamar Suites Hotel, Mexico
SgtMaj "Iron Mike" Mervosh, USMC (Ret), Iwo Jima Veteran (Bronze Star) (Purple Heart)
SgtMaj James Kuiken, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SgtMaj Juan M. Hidalgo, Jr., USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SgtMaj Jennifer Simmons, USMC, Wounded Warrior Battalion West
SgtMaj Michael Templeton, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
SgtMaj Frank Pulley, USMC (Ret)
SgtMaj Paul Siverson, USMC (Ret)
SgtMaj Bill Paxton, USMC (Ret)
SGM Donald M. Swell, USA (Ret) (Green Beret)
SGM William D. Waugh, USA/CIA (Ret) (Green Beret) 
SGM Ernest A. Jensen, USA (Ret) (Green Beret)
MGySgt Duane Siegmann, USMC (Ret)
MSgt Hugo Gonzalez Orozco, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
MSgt Barry Simmons, USMC (Ret)
MSgt Travis Malden, USMC
MSgt James Meyers, USANG (Green Beret)
MSgt Jeff Schwilk, USMC (Ret)

Chief Walter Krokosz, USNR (Ret)
GySgt Nick Popaditch, USMC (Ret) (Silver Star), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Wounded Warrior
GySgt Paul McQuigg, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
SSgt Jason Ross, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
SSgt Ryan Howell, USA
SSgt Elliot Lee Stewart, USA (101st Airborne) (Dog Handler Vietnam Service)
SSgt David Bellavia, USA (Ret) (Silver Star), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SSgt Daniel Gilyeat, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Wounded Warrior
SSgt David E. Vogt III, USMC, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SSgt Roger Roth, Jr., ANG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SSgt Pattie Siegmann, USMC (Ret)
SSgt Pedro J. Sotelo, USAR
Sgt John Molloy, USA, Chairman, National Vietnam & Gulf War Veterans PAC
Sgt Jesse Kelly, USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Sgt Julius Melendez, USNG (MC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Sgt Robert A. Mansfield, USANG (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Sgt Daniel A. Casara, USA (Ret) Wounded Warrior, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Sgt Marcus Chischilly, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
Sgt Kaleb Weakley, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
Sgt Carlos Torres, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
Sgt Craig McMichael, USMC
Sgt Gene D. Simes, USMC (Ret)
Sgt Tom Pridell, USMC
Sgt Jordan Martinez, USA
Sgt Michael Giallombardo, ANG
Sgt Chris Marquez, USMC
Sgt Jason Ray Thigpen, NC-ARNG
Sgt Amala Kelshiker, USMC (Ret)
Sgt Steven Nihipali, USA
Sgt Edward Hun, USMC
Sgt Mike Judd, USA
Sgt Edward Huth, USMC
Sgt Ronald J. Bruce, USA (EOD)
MT1 Joseph Shook, USN (Ret) (SS)
AE1 William Gill, USN (Ret)
ED1 Andrew Bottrellah, USN (Ret)
WT2 Sherry Howell, USN
LCpl Dakota Boyer, USMC, Wounded Warrior
Cpl Jed Morgan, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
Cpl Irving Spector, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior, Korean War Veteran
Cpl Lyvell Gipson, USA (Ret), Wounded Warrior
SPC Mathew Naua, USA (Ret) (Ranger)
SPC Veniamin Bondar, USA
SPC Tony E. Arterburn, Jr. (USA)
Rev Douglas E. Lee, BGen, USAR (Ret) (CHC), President, Chaplain Alliance for Religious Liberty
Rev David H. Wilson, USNA '62, USN (Vietnam Combat Veteran)
Rev Cecil L. Tune, USNA '62, USN (Vietnam Combat Veteran)
Rev Ronald Crews, Col/USA (Ret) (CHC), Executive Director, Chaplain Alliance for Religious Liberty
Rev Lyle Predmore, Capt/USN (Ret) (CHC)
Rev Dick Kim, LTC/USA (Green Beret) (Vietnam Combat Veteran)
Rev John J. Skelly, (Ssgt/USA) (Korean War Combat Veteran)
Rev Richard Bordin, Vicar, Holy Cross Church, Winter Haven, FL
Rev Glenn PAV< President, Florida Conservative Radio Network
Rev Sylvester Bland, United Saints of America
Rev Trell J. Mercer
Rev Ron Ritter
Rev John Heinrichs
Rev Mikala Hubbard
Rev Jurgen Matthesius
Rev Leanne Matthesius
Rev Arthur Hammons
Vice Counsel James E. Horn, Foreign Service Officer (Ret) (USN), Author/Speaker
Ohio State Treasurer Josh Mandel (SSgt-USMC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
State Senator James E. Banks, Lt(jg)/USNR, Indiana 3rd Senatorial District, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Rep John J. Loughlin, III, Minority Whip, R.I. House of Representative, LTC/USAR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Commissioner Brian Kalk (Maj/USMC) North Dakota Public Service Commission
Commissioner John A. Alstad (Cpt-USMCR) (Purple Heart-Khe Sanh) Toole County, MT
Commissioner Nimpa Akana, International Friendship Commission
Rep Christopher D. Coutu, Connecticut House of Representatives, Cpt/USANG
Chuck McDougald, PhD (Cpt-USA/Green Beret/Vietnam), Chairman, San Mateo Republican Party
Martin Spindel, New York Board of Education
Mayor Doug Richardson, Lakewood, WA, Bgen, USAR (Ret)
Mayor Willie Vaden, Ingleside, TX (USMC-Vietnam Combat)
Mayor Edward P. MacDougall, Cutler Bay, FL (SSgt/USA-Vietnam Combat), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Milton City Commissioner Bill Bledsoe (SSgt/USMC)
Pierce County Council, WA, District 6, Dick Muri, LTC, USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Barbara Decker, Candidate for CA 78th Assembly District
Charles Gili, Manager, New York City Government
Dick Morris, Syndicated News Commentator
David Webb, "The David Web Show" Syndicated Radio Talk Show, New York SiriusXM's Patriot Channel 125
John Ziegler, "The John Ziegler Show" Syndicated Radio Talk Show, Los Angeles, at KFI-AM.640
Larry Elder, "The Answer" Syndicated Radio Talk Show, Los Angeles 790 KABC & Salem's AM 870
Connie Stevens (Singer, Actress, Producer, and Corporate CEO), Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Jon Voight (Actor/Producer)
Rick Schroeder (Actor)
Tommy Lasorda (Dodger Manager/Baseball Hall of Fame)
Ron Fairly (Dodger/3 World Series) (TV Sports Broadcaster for 20 Years)
Pat Boone (Singer/Actor)
Terry Moore (Actress/Producer)
Chad Everett (USN) (Actor)
Robert Conrad (Actor)
Jack Scalia (Actor)
John Ratzenberger (Actor)
Kelly Carlson (Actress)
Norm Crosby (Comedian)
Ed Ames (Actor)
Grant Show (Actor)
Elya Baskin (Actor)
Deanna Lund (Actress)
Dick Van Patten (Actor)
Tony Lo Bianco (Actor)
Jessica John (Actor/Producer) Backyard Renaissance Theatre Company
Alex Trebek (Jeopardy Host)
Wink Martindale (TV Game Show Host)
John Phillip Sousa IV
Elliot Kastner (USA) (Producer)
Christopher Crowe (Writer/Producer/Director)
David Ayers (USN-Nuke Subs) (Writer/Producer/Director)
Dinesh D'Souza, Writer/Producer Documentary "America", White House Senior Domestic Policy Analyst, Reagan Admin Alumni
Scott McEwen, Esq. (Writer: Co-Author "American Sniper")
Tommy Cook (USMC) (Writer/Producer)
Reverge Anselmo (USMC) (Writer/Producer/Director)
Aaron Brubaker (Producer)
Susan Moses (Producer)
The In Case Trio; Noel Hall (USAR), Bill Hall, and Mike Reidy (USN)
Diana Nagy (Vocalist)
Jeff Senour (Vocalist)
Amy R. South, Web Master Combat Veterans For Congress PAC, Combat Veterans For Congress Board of Directors
Harry T. Prestanski (USMC), Executive Director, Ohio Veterans United
Rallie Rallis, Chairman, Veterans Small Business Association Foundation
Elaine Donnelly, President, Center for Military Readiness, Press Secretary & Dept Defense Women in Service Comm., Reagan Admin Alumni
Laura Dietz, Founder, Iwo Jima Memorial West
Allan Candelore, DAV, Honoring Our Troops
Sarah PAC
Tea Party Express PAC
Special Operations for America PAC
Special Operations Speaks PAC
Special Ops OPSEC Education Fund PAC
National Defense PAC
Vietnam & Gulf War Veterans PAC
Federal Express PAC
Stars And Stripes Forever PAC
Move America Forward Freedom PAC
Sempra Energy Employer PAC
The Tea Party Army PAC
Patriots for Perry PAC
GatorPAC
Stand Up America
Mackie M. Christenson, Executive Director, National Defense PAC
Sheriff Joe Arpaio, (USA/MP) (DEA), Maricopa County, AZ, Reagan/Bush Surrogate, Reagan Admin Alumni
Sheriff RIchard "Dick" Stobbs, Esq., Belmont County, Ohio (USA-Vietnam Combat), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
CBP Chief Inspector Paul L. Williams, (Ret) (Sgt/USMC)
CBP Insp Vitaly Yasnogorodsky
CBP Insp Louis Gonzales (Ret)
CBP Insp Gary Rickets (Ret) (USN)
CBP Insp James Parsons (Ret) (USA)
CBP Insp RIchard Husted (Ret) (USN)
CBP Insp Robert Madone (Ret) (USN)
CBP Insp Betty Young
SSA Robert M. Trent, WO2/USMC (Combat)/NYANG, US Border Patrol (Ret)
SSA Terrance M. McCann, MGySgt/USMC, US Border Patrol (Ret)
SSA George Zakary Taylor, US Border Patrol (Ret)
SSA John W. Slagle, (ABH2/USN), US Border Patrol (Ret)
SSA Michael Cutler, ICE (Ret)
SA Robert M. Hamer, FBI (Ret) (USMC)
SA M Thomas Clark, FBI (Ret) (Maj/USMC)
SA Fred J. Simon, FBI
SA Martin Ritz, FBI (USN/Ret)
SA John Guandolo, USNA '89, FBI (USMC)
SA Ron D. Davis, FBI (USMC), Qualcomm Senior Director
SA Paul A. O'Grady, FBI (USMC), Attorney at Law
SA Jean M. Savard, FBI
SA Carl W. Sunstrom, ICE (Capt/USN/Ret)
SA Irvin "Ray" Harris, ICE (Ret) (USMC)
SA Paul Smith, ICE (Ret)
SA Mike Dunn, US Border Patrol (Ret)
SA Phil Faber, US Border Patrol
SA Ron Williams, USSS (Ret)
IA Giles Light, FBI, Col-USAF (Ret)
Police Chief Lou Scanlon (Coronado, CA) (Cdr USN-Ret) (Vietnam Combat)
Police Chief Jack L. Smith (Toledo, Ohio) (CWO4-USMC/Ret) (Vietnam Combat), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Deputy Sheriff Nancy Slaff (Reserve) (Former Border Patrol Matron)
Det James R. Boy, Houston PD (Ret) (USA/Sp-4)
CHP Officer Dave Hollenback (Ret) (USMC)
Master Police Officer (Helo Pilot) Craig Roberts, TPD--LTC/USAR (Ret)
Officer James Kareemo, PPD (Ret) (USA)
Officer Catherine McWillie, LAPD (Ret)
Officer Jim Kneebone, Sgt/NCPD (USMC)
Officer Greg O'Hara, Cpl US Treasury Police (Ret) (USMC)
Officer Daniel Naranjo-Flores, State of CA
Counter Intelligence Special Agent Frank Barnyak, USAF (Ret)
Lt Frank Morganthaler, (Ret), New York City Fire Department (Cpl/USMC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Rae Copitka, National Constitutional Sherriff Assoc.
Loma Wharton, National Constitutional Sherriff Assoc.
Roger Loiselle, Network Security Analyst, Perfect Link, Inc.
Malin Burnham, Vice Chair, Cushman & Wakefield
Darcel Hulse, President, Sempra LNG
Michael G. Shelby (USAF), President, San Diego Harley Davidson
Robert J. Lichter, Lichter Venture Group
Thomas Sudberry, Jr., Jane Sudberry Company
John Peck (USA), Peck Enterprises, Rancho Santa Fe
Chad Mestler, Esq., President, Helvetica Group
Mrs. William H. Clark
Claire Reiss, Chemical Engineer
Gilbert Mendoza, President, GMA Landscape Architects, Newport Beach
Maggie Lockridge, President and Founder, Rebuilding America's Warriors
Guy Lombardo, PhD
Michael J. Reidy (USN), CEO, Nexus Properties, Inc.
Thomas A. Winkels, Senior Vice President, Sterling State Bank
Rudy Medina, President, Next Space Development
US Federal Magistrate Joseph Miller, Esq., USMA '89, Cpt-USA, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
San Diego County Superior Court Judge Gary Kreep
David H. Wiggs, Esq, CEO & Gen Mngr, LA Depart. of Water & Power (Ret)
Brad Dacus, Esq., President, Pacific Justice Institute
Col Craig Candelore, Esq., USMA ’76, Men’s Legal Foundation, San Diego
Dan Backer, Esq., President, DB Capital Strategies
Rees LLoyd, Esq., Past President, American Legion, District 21 California
J. Stephen Quinn, Esq. (USMC), Pres & CEO, American Property Enterprises
Robert S. Brewer, Esq., USA Vietnam Combat (Silver Star)
John Ferrante, Esq.
William A. Bramley, Esq., USNA '69
Jan Akre, Esq. (USMC)
John M. Cogswell, Esq. (USMC), Founder Campaign Constitution
Randy Berholtz, Esq. President San Diego Chapter Republican National Lawyer Association
Richard R. Waite, Esq.
J. Michael Schaefer, Esq.
Samuel S. Anter, Esq. (USN)
Deane Haskins, Esq.
Kathy Brown, Esq.
Karl R. Hardiman, Esq.
Wendy L. Coffert, Esq.
Robert Howard, Esq.
Paul Ryan Minasian, Esq.
Jennifer Patrick, Esq.
Sheryl Roslander, Esq.
Keith E Linch, Esq.
William S. Klocek, Esq.
Mark Long, Esq., Founder DreamSmart Labs
James R. Tario, Esq. (USAF)
Caitlin P. Contestable, Esq.
Mathilde L. Genovese, Esq.
Phil Liberatore, CPA, IRS Problem Solvers
Ronald M.  Sahmel, CPA, Sahmel & Associates
Brent Hoag, CPA, APC
Timothy Penkala, CPA, President, Pacific West Realty Group
Ray Trosper, President, Dankat Industries, Inc.
Walid Romaya, CEO, Realstir, Inc.
Haytham Allos, COO, Realstir, Inc.
Nicole Parson, Assistant Director Giving, Harvey Mudd College, Claremont, CA
Foster J. Mossy, President, Mossy Toyota-Ford
Pat O'Day, (USA), President, O'Day Consultants
Ken Harges (USMC), President, Ken Harges Management
Art Flaming, President, Tierra Corporation
Patricia L. John, Educator, Artist, American Patriot
Jessica R. Gercke, Communications & Public Relations Manager, Helen Woodward Animal Center
Jennifer P. Jeter, MFT, Marriage and Family Therapist
Susan Stamp, Real Estate Developer, Stampd
Christopher Stamp, President, Stampd
Carl C. Koussa, President, Engineer Resource Recruiters
Steven J. Koussa, President, Steve’s Fitness Center and Gym
Paul D. Shaw
Timothy Shaw
Noel A. Hall, MA (USANG)
Michael Hall 
Lauren Wilson, Founder To Go Girl Marketing
Paul Pendorf USNA '62, President, AMT II Corp
Clarke E. Ryder, USN, President, Ryder Classic Yachts
Charles Hennegan, President, Liberty Tobacco, Inc.
Doris Schwartz, President/CEO, Schwartz & Assoc., Inc.
Harry Bigham (USN), Vice President, Pacific West Realty Group
Virginia Lee, Vice President, IBM
Stacy Snow Feiler, President, Liberty Tree Consulting
Everett Pizzuti, President, Astro-Med, Inc
Lawrence P. Bush
David Minasian
David W. Lazar, Chairman, American Mesopotamian Organization
Ninva Younan, Director, Assyrian Aid Society-LA Chapter
Linda M. Dougherty Ivanov, President, Prague International Productions, Dept of State, International Narcotic Matter, Reagan Admin Alumni
Thomas M. Cravey, President, Mason's BMW Service
Scott McClendon, President, McClendon Consulting
Ms. Dina Lieber, President, Novus Comm. Finance
Everett Pizzuti, President, Astro-Med, Inc.
William Yturralde, President, Yturralde Interiors
Paul Kerr, President, Davlyn Instruments
Eric Hughes, President, ACH Penshions Consultants
Bill Tate, At Your Home
Ralph Salisbury, Senior Vice President, Impac Enterprises
Robert Bilbro, President, Bilbro Construction
James Dowling, President, Dowling Construction
Donald N. Chamberlain, USMC, President, Southern Fresh Produce, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Frank DeNutte, CEO, Action Group
Douglas Kazanjian, Vice President, Kazanjian Bros., Inc.

Harry M. Woods, Commander District 22, American Legion, Post 255, National City, CA
Robert Divine, USNR (Ret)
Ira Hugh Hudson, USA (Ret)
Charlotte Kimball, USA (Ret)
The Laura Bekeart Dietz Revocable Trust, Laura B. Dietz, TTE
William and Pamela Anderson Trust
William J. Burks, Manager, Haynes Foundation
Harry and Claire Monroe Trust
Jean Anderson TTE
Wistort Living Trust TTE
Richard Caselli Trust of 1992
Arnold & Maidee Kirkeby Family Trust
Malcolm K. Beyer, Jr. Trust
Flaming Family Trust DTD
Leonard E. Leetzow, Jr. Trust
Wilson Family Trust
Tony and Sue Odom Family Trust
Carini Family Trust
Darcel Hulse Trust
Kibler Family Trust
Penkala Family Trust
Pernicano Trust
Linda Belzberg Family Trust
Susan L. Price (USA), Gold Start Mother of Fallen Marine Hero, GySgt Aaron M Kenefick, USMC
Juliana Chick, Executive Director, Republican Party of San Diego County
Jean Roesch, San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Debbie Lenson, 
San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Julio DeGuzman, San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Lynette Williams, 
San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Martha Doiron, San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Mary Kafka, Vice President Programs, San Diego County Federation of Republican Women
Rancho Santa Fe Republican Women Federation
San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Nancy V. Eisenhart, President, CA Southern Division, Republican Women Federation
Lynn Ann Reagan, President San Diego County Republican Women's Federation
Mary Lou Terranova, President, Walnut CA Republican Women Federation
Rachel Meyer, Past President, San Diego County Republican Women Federation
Jean Anderson, Co-President, Rancho Bernardo Republican Women Federation
Jane Meiners, Rancho Bernardo Republican Women Federation
Beverly Rambo, Rancho Bernardo Republican Women Federation
Marjorie Rohan, Rancho Bernardo Republican Women Federation
Janet Lynch, Rancho Bernardo Republican Women Federation
Saundra Waecker, President, Oceanside Republican Women Federation
Maureen Guffanti, Oceanside Republican Women Federation
SSgt Patti Siegmann, USMC (Ret), Oceanside Republican Women Federation
Nancy Frazee, President, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Sally T. McKelvey, Past President, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Sandra Smiley, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Sandy Hurlburt, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Genia Meyer, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Linda Porcelli, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Janet Nichols, President, San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Mary Harrington, Past President, San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Col Judy Welker, ANG (Ret), San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Elizabeth L. Laister, San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Diana Martin, San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Shirley Benton, San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Marilyn Rogers, Past President, Point Loma Republican Women Federation
Teresa L. Davis, President, Point Loma Republican Women Federation
Peggy McKinnon, Temecula Repulican Women Federation
Grace Germany, Temecula Republican Women Federation
Brigitte H. Green, Temecula Republican Women Federation
Theresa Worsch, Rancho Santa Fe Repulican Women Federation
Vera Peck, Rancho Santa Fe Republican Women Federation
Melisse Mossy, Rancho Santa Fe Republican Women Federation
Betty Wood, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Charlotte Perry, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Dr. Marge Herman, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Natalie Stillman, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Jackie Young, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Liz Bailey, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Cristull Hasson, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Kathleen Marshall, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Shelley Gellman, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Sharon Fabry, First Vice President, Del Mar Republican Women Federation
Martha Dorian, Bonita Republican Women Federation
Nancy Moore, Del Mar Republican Women Federation
Bonnie Stilwell, ex officio VP, League of Republican Women, Washington, DC
Ellen Egan, Co-Chairman, Redlands Townhall
Victoria Hargrave, Co-Chairman, Redlands Townhall
Lynette Williams, President, Women Volunteers in Politics
Donna Woodrum, First Vice President, Women Volunteers in Politics
Margie Morrison, Women Volunteers in Politics
Lisa Blankenship, Women Volunteers in Politics
Barbara Decker, Women Volunteers in Politics
Nancy Slaff, Women Volunteers in Politics
Sheila S. Hardison, Women Volunteers in Politics
Joan Pernacano, Women Volunteers in Politics
Sylvia Sullivan, Women Volunteers in Politics
Dorothy Miller, Women Volunteers in Politics
Carole Brown, Women Volunteers in Politics
Gabriele Lavermicolla, Women Volunteers in Politics
Roseann Riddle, Women Volunteers in Politics
Maria Manyari, Women Volunteers in Politics
Christian Van den Brick, Women Volunteers in Politics
Laura Largey, Women Volunteers in Politics
Joan Stanton, Women Volunteers in Politics
Sue Odom, Women Volunteers in Politics
Tracee Denby, Women Volunteers in Politics
J'eral Fontaine, Women Volunteers in Politics
Missy Marrujo, Women Volunteers in Politics
Marian Augustine, Women Volunteers in Politics
Debbie & Bob Lenson, Coordinators, North County Tea Party
Ruth Weiss, North County Tea Party
Elizabeth Maher, North County Tea Party
Heidi Knuth, North County Tea Party
Rosemary Patterson, North County Tea Party
Stella Stephens, North County Tea Party
Mary Kafka, North County Tea Party
Brenda Knowlton, Director of Public Affairs, LDS Church
Ron Phife, Accounting, County of San Diego
Brian Zimmer, President, Coalition for Safe Driver's License
Beverly Perlson, Band of Mothers
Chae Peck

Dr. James Pollack, MD, Maj-USAF (Ret) (SOCOM)
Dr. Harold Markesberry, CAPT-USNR (MC) (Ret)
Dr. Nicholas F. Papanicolaou, PhD, Author, Order of Knights of Saint John of Jerusalem
Dr. Philip G. Wolfson, PhD, President, American University of Health Sciences
Dr. Timothy Wilson, PhD, Real Estate Developer
Dr. John Krage, San Diego Spine & Disc
Dr. M. Kent LeMarie 
Dr. Robert Eisenhart
Dr. Jason Lujan
Dr. Dennis R. Jackson
Dr. Laura Gutman
Dr. Brett Anderson (USA)
Dr. William W. Hall
Dr. Andrew Hall
Dr. Irma M. Waldo
Dr. Tamara A. Smith
Dr. William L. Lynes, MD
Dr. Steven Guffanti
Dr. Joel Bernstein
Dr. Rose Claire Friend, MD
Dr. Charles O. Thompson (USA)
Dr. Jeff Barke
Dr. Kevin Malone
Dr. Tushar Goradia, MD, PhD
Dr. Kristopher Chaffin, MD
Dr. Tamara Hoover, MD (Cdr/USN/MC)
Richard Caselli, DDS
Peter Hellwig, DDS
Jerry J. Albus, DDS
Dan Spoonhour, DC (MSgt USA)
Fredrick Zydeck, DVM
Bradley Garner, Manager Medical Staff Acquisition, Scripps Health Care
Joan Katherine Martin Director Development, USD School of Nursing
Daniel MacManus, RN, BSN
Carolyn Guevara Diaz, RN
Alfonso F. Tucay, RPT, VA Physical Therapist
Nancy J. Ward, Dental Tech
Jerry D. McMorris
John H. Nunn
William H. Clark, III

Barbara & Winford Starling
Philip J. Ise
Dan Carasso (USA/AF-WWII Combat)
Albert Montano, HBS ’72, Ventana Financial
Jamie Dial
Margie Morrison
Harriet A. Harris
Rebecca Simon
Barbara Decker
George Haniken, Haniken Jewelry, LLC
Joseph A. Carini, Golden West Jewelers
Thomas Cravey, Mason's BMW Automotive
Paul Hulley, Director, Western Press
Michael L. Farrior, Landscape Contractor
Sylvia Sullivan, CFO, Royce & Company
R. Gregory Sampson, Corporate Officer, Kjorgen Entertainment, Inc.
Chris Rizzuti, Architect
Elaine Palance, Interior Designer
Steven Hampton, Manager, Hampco Properties
Nancy Gardner, CMC, Real Estate Broker/Consultant
Carolyn Crane, Real Estate Broker
Sue Cox, Real Estate Broker
Joan M. Zeller, Real Estate Broker
Professor Jill L. Bartholome, Imperial Valley College
Debra Block
Beth O. Needham
Eagle Scout Robert Morgan, VFW National Boy Scout of the Year
Rick Amato, The Rick Amato Show, ONE America TV News Network
Paul Walter, News With Vews.com
Josh Leng (USAF), President, Talk Media Network
Barbara Beach, Chief Executive Producer, Radioactive Broadcasting Network
Dr Rich Swier (Lt Col-USA), Rich Swier Radio Talk Show
Al Han, KABC Radio, Liberty Speaks Radio Talk Show
Chuck Wilder, “Talk Back with Chuck Wilder” on CRN
Denny Gillem, USMA '64 (Lt Col-USA) FRONTLINE Radio
Patricia Carfagno, FREEDOM Radio
Gene Simes, (Sgt-USMC) STARDUST Radio
Ken McClenton, Exceptional Conservative Radio Show, SOR Media
Glenn Pav, President/CEO Conservative Talk Network
Paul Preston, KMYC Radio, Agenda 21 Radio
Tom Graver, WSBR 740 AM Radio, Military Talk Back
Lou Desmond, 590 AM Radio, The Answer
Gary Stubblefield, Military Appreciation Radio, Commander "Z" Show
Alexandra D. Datig, Front Page Index Political News Podcast, Highrodia.com
Nancy Slaff, Columnist, Alpine Sun, Alpine, CA
Daniel Snee, Holy Moly Press
 
 

Neither military information, military branch logos, nor photographs imply endorsement of the Combat Veterans For Congress by the Department of Defense or their particular Military Departments

PAID FOR BY COMBAT VETERANS FOR CONGRESS PAC
2307 Fenton Parkway, Suite 107-184
San Diego, CA  92108