This website is best experienced in Internet Explorer versions 7 and up
 

 

PAC Endorsements

MajGen James E. Livingston, USMC (Ret) (Medal of Honor) (Silver Star) (Purple Heart 3)
MajGen Patrick H. Brady, USA (Ret) (Medal of Honor) (Distinguished Service Cross) (Purple Heart)
Col George "Bud" E. Day, USAF (Ret) PhD, JD (Medal of Honor) (Air Force Cross) (Silver Star) (2 Legion of Merits) (Distinguished Flying Cross)
     (4 Bronze Stars) (4 Purple Hearts) (Vietnam POW)
Col Robert Modrzejewski, USMC (Ret) (Medal of Honor) (Purple Heart Medal) (Vietnam Cross of Gallantry with Gold Star)
Col Jay Vargas, USMC (Ret) (Medal of Honor) (Silver Star Medal) (4 Purple Heart Medals) (Vietnamese Gallantry Cross with Silver Star and Palm)
Lt Mike Thornton, USN (Ret) (Medal of Honor) (Silver Star) (Purple Heart), Founding member SEAL Team SIX
SSgt David Bellavia, USA (Ret) (Medal of Honor) (Silver Star) (Bronze Star), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Buzz Aldrin, USMA '51, USAF (Ret), PhD, Apollo XI Astronaut (2nd Man on Moon), Air Force Distinguished Service Medal (2),
     Distinguished Flying Cross (2), Air Medal (3), Presidential Medal of Freedomm, NASA Distinguished Service Medal, NASA Exceptional Service Medal
VADM Edward H. Martin, USNA '54, USN, (Ret) (2 Distinguished Service Medals) (Silver Star) (2 Legion of Merits) (Distinguished Flying Cross)
     (2 Bronze Stars) (2 Purple Hearts) (Vietnam POW)
Col Kenneth R. Hughey, USAF (Ret) (2 Silver Stars) (Legion of Merit) (3 Distinguished Flying Crosses) (2 Bronze Stars) (4 Purple Hearts) (Vietnam POW)
Sen John S. McCain, USNA '58, Capt/USN (Ret) (R-AZ) (Silver Star) (2 Legion of Merits) (Distinguished Flying Cross) (3 Bronze Stars)
     (2 Purple Hearts) (Vietnam POW), Reagan Admin Alumni
Col Kenneth W. Cordier, USAF (Ret) (2 Silver Stars) (Legion of Merit) (Distinguished Flying Cross) (Bronze Star) (Purple Heart) (Vietnam POW)
Capt J. Michael McGrath, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (Silver Star) (Legion of Merit) (2 Distinguished Flying Crosses) (Navy and Marine Corp Medal)
     (2 Bronze Stars) (2 Purple Hearts) (Vietnam POW)
Col John Fer, USAFA ’62, USAF (Ret) (2 Silver Stars) (2 Legion of Merits) (Distinguished Flying Cross) (3 Bronze Stars) (Purple Heart) (Vietnam POW)
Cdr Paul Galanti, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (Silver Star) (2 Legion of Merits) (Bronze Star) (2 Purple Hearts) (Vietnam POW)
SOC Aaron C. Vaughn, USN, SEAL Team SIX, (EXTORTION "17"), Bronze Star ("V"), Purple Heart, Navy and Marine Corp Achievement ("V")
     Joint Service Commendation ("V"), Presidential Unit Citation
Hon Attorney General Edwin Meese (Col-USA/Ret), Reagan Admin Alumni
Hon Rick Perry, Former Texas Governor (USAF), Secretary of Energy, Reagan Admin Alumni, Trump Administration
Hon Benjamin Solomon "Ben" Carson, Sr., MD, Secretary of Housing and Urban Development, Trump Administration
Hon Ryan Zinke, (Cdr-USN/Ret) (SEAL), Secretary of the Interior, Trump Administration, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Hon Clinton E. Granger, USMA '51 (Col-USA/Ret), Deputy Assistant Director of Planning, National Security Council, for President Gerald Ford
Hon Robert C. McFarlane, USNA '59, (Col-USMC/Ret), former National Security Advisor, Reagan Admin Alumni
Hon James Bridenstine, Lcdr-USNR, Administrator, National Aeronautics and Space Administration, Trump Administration,
     Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Hon Thomas E. White, USMA '67, BGen-USA (Ret), 18th Secretary of Army, Reagan Admin Alumni
Hon Orson G. Swindle III, former FTC Commissioner, Lt Col-USMC, (2 Silver Stars) (Legion of Merit) (2 Bronze Stars) (2 Purple Hearts)
     (Vietnam POW), Reagan Admin Alumni
Hon John A. Knuebel, USNA '62, former Assistant Secretary & Chief Financial Officer, Department of Housing and Urban Development
US Presidential Candidate, Sen John McCain, USNA '58, Capt/USN (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star), Reagan Admin Alum,
     Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Distinguished USNA Graduate
US Presidential Candidate, Congressman Duncan L. Hunter (Ret), Chairman, House Armed Services Committee, Captain, US Army Ranger,
     Combat Vietnam
US Presidential Candidate, Governor Rick Perry, Texas (USAF), Reagan Admin Alumni 
US Presidential Candidate, Governor Jeb Bush, Florida, Reagan/Bush Surrogate, Reagan Admin Alumni
US Presidential Candidate, Dr. Benjamin Solomon "Ben" Carson, Sr., MD
US Presidential Candidate Carly Fiorina
US Vice Presidential Candidate Governor Sarah Palin, Alaska
Governor Pete Wilson (USMC), California
Governor Ron DeSantis, Florida Lcdr-USNR (JAGC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Governor Sarah Palin, Alaska
Governor Rick Perry (USAF), Texas
Governor Jeb Bush, Florida
Governor Scott Walker, Wisconsin
Lt Gov John Tim Griffin, Maj-USAR (JAG), Arkansas, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Sarah Huckabee Sanders, 29th White House Press Secretary for the 45th President, President Donald J. Trump
United States Attorney, Southern District of CA, Department of Justice, Robert S. Brewer, Esq., Cpt/US Army (Ranger), Vietnam Combat
     (Silver Star Medal, 2 Bronze Stars Medals, 4 Air Medals, Joint Services Commendation Medal with Combat "V")
CIA Officer John P. Horgan, Ambassadorial Rank, Senior Intelligence Service (OSS during WWII) (US Army Officer)
CIA Officer Rudolf A. Enders, USMMA '56, CIA STANDARD BEARERS Hall of Fame, US Merchant Marine Academy Athletic Hall of Fame,
      Senior Intelligence Service, CIA Intelligence Star, 2 Intelligence Medals of Merit, CIA Career Medal of Merit (Lt/USN)
CIA Officer Gary Berntsen, Chief of Station in 3 Embassies, Commanded CIA's Paramilitary Afghanistan Task Force after 9/11; CIA Distinguished Service
     Medal, CIA Intelligence Star (Lt/USMC) (Author: "Jawbreaker"); Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Combat Veterans For Congress Board of
     Directors
CIA Officer Robert "Rob" Simmons, Operations Officer, 2 Bronze Star Medals (Col-USAR/Ret), Congressman (R-CT-2), Infantry Officer Candidate
     Hall of Fame FT Benning, Reagan Admin Alumni, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
CIA Officer Scott Uehlinger, USMMA '86, Operations Officer, Chief of Station, Deputy Chief of Station 2 Embassies,
     Chief Foreign Fighter Division Iraqi Task Force, Moldovan Order of Merit, 5 CIA Letters of Commendation
CIA Officer Jeffrey S. Sanow, Senior Intelligence Service Officer (SIS 1), Career Intelligence Medal, Trained US Military in Intelligence Operations,
     Founder Pinnacle Global Security, Private Investigator
CIA Officer Vaughn L. Ward, Operations Officer, (Bronze Star Medal) (Iraq & Afghanistan) (Maj/USMC); Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
DIA Officer Conrad Reynolds, Foreign Counterintelligence Officer, CIA Seal Medallion, Bronze Star Medal, (Somalia, Bosnia, Korea, Iraq, Afghanistan)
     (Col/USA), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt Col Oliver L. North, USNA '68, USMC (Ret) (Silver Star), Deputy Director Political-Military Affairs, National Security Council Staff, Reagan Administration
Darcel Hulse, President, Sempra Energy, LNG
Gregory J. Halpern, Chairman and President, Max Sound Corporation
Michael J. Kazanjian (USN), Chairman, Kazanjian Bros., Inc., Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Foster Friess, Foster Friess Express Riders
Lynnette Friess
Omer W. Long, Chairman, The Guggenheim Company
Claire K.T. Reiss, Chemical Engineer
Elloine Mosely Clark
Laura Dietz, Founder, Iwo Jima Memorial West
Timothy Penkala, CPA, CFP, President, Pacific West Realty Group
Harry Bigham (USN), CFP, Vice President, Pacific West Realty Group
Joseph J. Frank (USA) (Wounded Warrior), Past National Commander of the American Legion, Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Rees Lloyd, Esq., Past President, American Legion, District 21 California
Harry M. Woods, USNA '78, Commander District 22, American Legion, Post 255, National City, CA
Blair Moran, USA (Vietnam Combat), American Legion Post 114, Sikeston, MO, National Legislative Commission
Ed Martin, President Eagle Forum and Former Chairman, Missouri Republican Party
Bill Armistead, Chairman, Alabama Republican Party
Dinesh J. D'Souza, Writer/Producer Documentary "America", White House Senior Domestic Policy Analyst, Reagan Admin Alumni
Scott McEwen, Esq., Co-Author "American Sniper"
Sal Russo, Chief Strategist, Tea Party Express/Chief of Staff, Calif. Gov George Deukmejian, Asst to Gov Reagan, Reagan Admin Alumni
Frederick W. Smith (USMC), CEO of Federal Express
Senator Thomas Cotton, Cpt-USA (R-AR), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Senator John S. McCain, USNA '58, Capt-USN (Ret) (R-AZ), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Distinguished USNA Graduate
Senator Mark S. Kirk, Cdr-USN (R-IL), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Duncan L. Hunter (Ret), Chairman, House Armed Services Committee, Captain, US Army Ranger, Combat Vietnam
Congressman Barry M. Goldwater, Jr. (Ret), Co-Founder and Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Congressman Rob Simmons Col-USAR/CIA (Ret), Reagan Admin Alumni, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Combat Veterans PAC Board of Directors
Congressman Darrell Issa, Cpt-USA, EOD, Chairman of the House Oversight and Government Committee, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Duncan D. Hunter, Maj-USMCR (R-CA-50), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Allen West, LTC-USA (Ret) (R-FL-22), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Steve Pearce, Capt-USAF (R-NM-2), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Michael Coffman, Maj-USMC (Ret) (R-CO-6), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman John P. Kline, Col-USMC (Ret) (R-MN-2), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Chris Gibson, Col-USA (Ret) (R-NY-20), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Steve Stivers, BGen-USANG (R-OH-15), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Tim Griffin, Maj-USAR (JAGC) (R-AR-2), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Adam Kinzinger, Maj-AFNG (R-IL-16), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Michael Grimm, Sgt-USMC/FBI (R-NY-13), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Joe Heck, BGen-USAR (MC) (R-NV-3), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Jeff Denham, SSgt-USAF (R-CA-10), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Paul Cook, Col-USMC (Ret) (R-CA-8), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Scott G. Perry, Col-PAARNG (R-PA-4), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Brad Wenstrup, LTC-USAR (MC) (R-OH-2), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman James Bridenstine, Lcdr-USNR (R-OK-1), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Ron DeSantis, Lcdr-USNR (JAGC) (R-FL-6), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Ryan Zinke, Cdr-USN (Ret) (SEAL) (R-MT-1), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Steve Russell, LTC-USA (Ret) (Ranger) (R-OK-5), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Lee M. Zeldin, Maj-USAR (JAG) (R-NY-1), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Paul C. Broun, Lcdr-USNR (MC) (R-GA-10), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Congressman Kerry Bentivolio, SFC-MI-USANG (Ret) (R-MI-11), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Steve Kuykendall, Capt-USMC (R-CA-47), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Brian J. Mast, SSgt-USA (Ret) (EOD) (R-FL-18), Wounded Warrior, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Donald J. Bacon, Bgen-USAF (Ret) (R-NE-2), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Michael J. Gallagher, Cpt-USMCR, PhD, (R-WI-8), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman James E. Banks, Lt-USNR (R-IN-3), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Michael G. Waltz, LTC-USAR (Green Beret) (R-FL-6), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Daniel Crenshaw, Lcdr-USN (SEAL) (WW) (R-TX-2), Wounded Warrior, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Mark E. Green, USMA '86, Maj-USA (MC) (R-TN-7), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Jack W. Bergman, LTG-USMCR (Ret) (R-MI-8), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Michael J. Garcia, USNA '98, Lcdr/USN (R-CA-25), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Ronny L. Jackson, RADM-USN (Ret) (MC) (R-TX-13), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Congressman Mike Pompeo, USMA '86 (R-KS-4), Captain US Army, Armor
Congressman Scott Taylor, BM2-USN (SEAL) (R-VA-2)
Congressman Andy Harris, Cdr-USNR (MC) (R-MD-1)
Congressman Dana Rohrabacher (R-CA-46), White House Communications Office (Speechwriter), Reagan Admin Alumni
Congressman Jim Jordan (R-OH-4)
Congressman Matt Gaetz, Esq. (R-FL-1)
Congressman Jake Ellzey, USNA '92, Cdr/USN (Ret) (R-TX-6)
Admiral Thomas B. Hayward, USNA '47, USN (Ret) Chief of Naval Operations 1978-1982, Legion of Merit (V), Distinguished Flying Cross,
     Air Medal, Silver Star
Admiral James A. Lyons, USNA '52, USN (Ret), Commander-in-Chief, US Pacific Fleet
Admiral William A. Owens, USNA '62, USN (Ret), Vice Chairman, Joint Chiefs of Staff
Admiral Leighton W. Smith, USNA '62, USN (Ret), Commander US Naval Forces Europe, Distinguished USNA Graduate
VADM Edward S. Briggs, USNA '49, USN (Ret), Commander, Naval Surface Force, U.S. Atlantic Fleet
VADM Jerry L. Unruh, USN (Ret), Commander, US Third Fleet, US Pacific Fleet
VADM Edward Straw, USNA '61, SC, USN (Ret), Director, Defense Logistics Agency, Distinguished USNA Graduate
VADM Robert J. Spane, USNA '62, USN (Ret), Commander, Naval Air Force, US Pacific Fleet
VADM Harold Koenig, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (MC), US Navy Surgeon General
VADM Brent Bennitt, USNA '64, USN (Ret), Commander, Naval Air Force, US Pacific Fleet
LTG Jerry Max Bunyard, USA (Ret), Deputy for Army Research and Development, Army Material Command
LTG Thomas McInerney, USMA '59, USAF (Ret), Assistant Vice Chief of Staff, US Air Force
LTG Daniel R. Schroeder, USNA '61, USA (Ret), Deputy Commander in Chief, US Army in Europe
LTG Benjamin R. Mixon, USA (Ret), US Army Pacific Commander
LTG Jack Bergman, USMCR (Ret), Commander Marine Force Reserve/Marine Force North
MAJGEN Paul E. Vallely, USMA '61, USA (Ret), Deputy Commander US Army Pacific; Chairman, Stand Up America
MAJGEN Carroll D. Childers, USA (Ranger) (Ret), Assistant Division Commander (Maneuver), 29th Infantry Division, Combat Veterans For Congress
     PAC Board of Directors
MAJGEN Robert F. Dees, USMA '72, USA (Ret), Commander Second Infantry Division in Korean Crisis
MAJGEN Albert C. Zapanta, USANG (Ret), President, US-Mexican Chamber of Commence
MAJGEN Brian Geehan, USA (Ret)
MAJGEN Peter Clegg, USAR (Ret), Commanding General, 94th Regional Support Command
MAJGEN David Evans, USAR (Ret), Commanding General, 80th Division, 80th Training Command, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
MAJGEN Bentley B. Rayburn, USAFA ’75, USAF (Ret), President, Air War College
MAJGEN Bert K. Mizusawa, USMA '79, USAR, Commander, Combined Joint Interagency Task Force (CJIATF) - Afghanistan
MAJGEN Orlo K. Steele, USMC (Ret), Commanding General 2nd Marine Division 
RADM Richard Lyon, USN (Ret) (SEAL), Deputy Chief of Naval Reserve, First SEAL Flag Officer (Navy Scout/Raider in WWII and UDT 5 in Korea);
     Mayor of Oceanside, CA 1992-2000
RADM Stephen Loeffler, USN (Ret), Director of US Naval Postgraduate School, Monterey, CA
RADM Steve Barchet, MC, USN (Ret), Deputy Surgeon General, Deputy Director Naval Medicine
RADM Kenneth D. Slaght, USN (Ret), Vice President & General Manager, General Dynamics IT
RADM Edward S. McGinely, II, USNA '61, USN (Ret) (EDO), Vice Commander, Naval Sea Systems Command, Combat Veterans For Congress PAC
    Board of Directors
RADM Thomas A. Mercer, USNA '62, USN (Ret), Commander US Naval and Marine Corps Facility Subic Bay Phillipines
RADM George F. Wagner, USNA '62, USN (Ret), Commander, Space and Naval Warfare Systems Command
RADM Stephen K. Chadwick, USNA '62, USN (Ret), Commandant of Midshipman, US Naval Academy
RADM Ron L. Christenson, USNA '69, (USN/Ret)
RADM James Carey, USN (Ret), Vice Chair, Fed Maritime Commission, Reagan Admin Alumni
RADM David A. Janes, USN (Ret), Commander, Readiness Command Region Nineteen
RADM Donald Loren, USNA '74, USN (Ret)
RADM Ronny L. Jackson, USN (Ret) (MC), Physician to Presidents George W. Bush, Barack Obama, and Donald J. Trump, 
BGEN Michael Neil, USMCR (Ret), Esq., Commanding General, Camp Pendleton US Marine Corps Base
BGEN Robert E. Wynn, USMA '64, USA (Ret), Commander, 7th Signal Command, Western Hemisphere
BGEN Mark Bircher, USNA '76, USMCR (Ret), Esq., Blue Angel, Commanding General, 4th Marine Air Wing, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
BGEN Donald J. Bacon, USAF (Ret), Commanding General, 55th Air Force Wing, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
BGEN Doug Richardson, USA (Ret)
BGEN Doug Slocum, USAF (Ret), Commander 127th Wing, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
BGEN Douglas E. Lee, USAR (Ret) (CHC), President, Chaplain Alliance for Religious Liberty
BGEN Don Bolduc, USA (Ret) (Ranger), Commander Special Operations Command-Africa, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col John W. Ripley, USNA ’62, USMC (Ret) (Navy Cross) (Silver Star), Distinguished US Naval Academy Graduate
Col James Harding, USAF (Ret) (Air Force Cross) (3 Silver Stars) (2 Legions of Merit) (9 Distinguished Flying Crosses)
Col Benjamin Thurston, USMA '26, USA (Ret) (Ranger) WW II Combat, (Silver Star) (3 Bronze Stars) (3 Purple Hearts) (French Legion of Honor)
Capt John Merton Richards, USN (Ret), Commissioned 1941; WW II Combat Veteran
Lcdr Howard Lowe, USN, Commissioned 1944, WW II Combat, Normandy Invasion; Borneo & Philippine Invasions
Sgt Alexander Hermiz, USA, WWI Combat Veteran, Army Cross, Bronze Star, Purple Heart
GMGCM Jack Duncan, USN (Ret), (UDT) (PT Boat 103, Squadron 5) (WWII Solomons & Tulagi Campains)
EMC Stuart N. Hedley, USN (Ret), Chaplain, Pearl Harbor Survivor
SgtMaj "Iron Mike" Mervosh, USMC (Ret), WW II Combat, Tinian, Saipan, Iwo Jima, Korea, Vietnam (Bronze Star & Purple Heart)
1st Sgt John F. Farritor, USMC (Ret), WW II Combat, Bougainville, Guadalcanal, Guam, Iwo Jima, Inchon, Chosen Reservoir
     (Navy & Marine Corps Commendation Medal, Combat "V") 
SM1 Lee Ellis, USN (WWII) Tarawa, Makin, and Kwajalein Island Amphibious Assaults
Col Royal A. Brown, Jr., USAF (Ret), WWII, Korea, Vietnam Son Tay POW Camp Raid, 4 Silver Stars, 11 Distinguished Flying Crosses, 2 Bronze Stars
Col Otis W. Livingston, Jr., USA (Ret), Comm '52, Legion of Merit, Silver Star, 2 Bronze Stars, 6 Air Medals, Vietnam Cross of Gallantry, 
      Korean Presidential Citation, Korean War Combat Veteran
Col Louis T. Dechert, USA (Ret), Korean War Combat Veteran, Past National President, Korean War Veterans Association of USA
Lcdr Paul A. Gallagher, USNA '51, USN (Ret), Korean War Combat Veteran
YNCM Paul Kelly, USN (Ret), (UDT) (Korean War Combat Veteran)
SSgt John J. Skelly, USA, Korean War Combat Veteran
SSgt David N. Scott, USA, Korean War Combat Veteran
Sgt Alexander Hermiz, USA, Korean War Combat Veteran
Sgt Louie Hermiz, USA, Wounded Warrior, Korean War Combat Veteran
Cpl Irving Spector, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior, Korean War Combat Veteran
Sgt Terry L. Buckner, among 56 Green Berets; on Nov 21, 1970 executed the Son Tay POW Camp Raid, 23 miles west of Hanoi, North Vietnam
Capt Daisy C. V. Wilhoit, USNA '46 USN (Ret)
Col Sam C. Holiday, USMA '48, PhD, USA (Ret) (Silver Star) (2 Legion of Merits) (2 Bronze Stars) (Purple Heart), WWII, Korea
Capt Tony Dopazo, USNA '55, USN (Ret)
Col Timothy J. Geraghty, USMC (Ret), Commander, US Marine Detachment, Beirut Barracks 1983Robert B. Morrow, Jr. USNA '57
Capt Robert L. Jensen, USN (Ret) (Silver Star)
Capt Milton Jackson, USN (Ret)
Capt Wiliam Hartman, USN (Ret)
Lt. Col. Richard Pyne, USNA '55, USMC (Ret)
Robert B. Morrow, Jr., USNA '57
Capt Chuck Smith, USNA ’58, USN (Ret)
Maj John Witzmann, USNA '58, N*, USAF (Ret)
William T. Spane, USNA '58
Capt R. Buddy Wellborn, USNA ‘59, N*, USN (Ret) PhD, US Naval Academy Foundation Trustee, Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Col Raymond G. Boland, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col James Lincoln, USMA '60, USA (Ret)
Capt Dennis H. Vied, USNA '60, TWA Airlines (Ret)
Cdr Joseph Tranchini, USNA '60, N*, USN (Ret), Navy Football Quarterback (57, 58, 59)
Cdr Michael Midas, USNA '60, USN (Ret)
Raymond Burkley, USNA '60
Harry Lambert, USMA '60
Col Joseph Betta, USMA '61, USMC (Ret), Somerset County Commissioner, PA
Capt Joseph M. Bellino, USNA '61, N*, USN (Ret), 1960 Heisman Trophy, Maxwell Trophy, Thompson Trophy, Naval Academy Athletic Association Sword,
     National Football Foundation's College Hall of Fame, Maryland's Football Shrine, Navy-Marine Corps Memorial Stadium All-Time Football Team,
     The Capt Joe Bellino Auditorium in RIcketts Hall at US Naval Academy
Capt Neil Block, USNA '61, USN (Ret)
Capt Don Coullahan, USNA '61, USN (Ret) (MC)
Capt Tony Papandrea, USNA '61, Delta Airlines
Lcdr Alan W. Frelich, USNA '61, USN (Ret)
Dr. Cliff R. Dunning, PhD, USNA '61 (USMC)
William R. Needham, USNA '61
Patrick C. Fitzpatrick, USNA '61
Michael J. Hoernemann, USNA '61
Robert D. Nichols, USNA '61
Richard Ardavany, USNA '61
Capt Larry W. Bailey, USN (Ret) (SEAL), Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Col John W. Ripley, USNA '62, USMC (Ret) (Navy Cross) (Silver Star), Distinguished US Naval Academy Graduate
Col Donald E. Christy, USNA '62, USMC (Ret)
Col Michael D. Wyly, USNA '62, USMC (Ret)
Col Andrew W. Hesser, USNA '62, USMC (Ret)
Col Donald Meyers, USNA '62, USMC (Ret)
Col Fred Corbalis, USNA '62, USAF (Ret)
Col Michael L. Barr, USNA '62, USAF (Ret)
Capt J. Michael McGrath, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star)
Capt Arthur Fisher, III, USNA '62, Esq., USN (Ret)
Capt Carmen Tortora, USNA '62, N*, USN (Ret)
Capt Stephen T. Todd, USNA '62, N*, USN (Ret)
Capt Joseph R. John, USNA '62, USN (Ret)/Former FBI, Reagan Admin Alumni, Chairman, Combat Veterans For Congress Board of Directors
Capt G. Russ Waterman, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Joseph Broz, USNA '62, N*, USN (Ret)
Capt James A. Fleming, Jr., USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Ronald I. Bell, USNA '62, N*, Esq., USN (Ret)
Capt Bing Kallus, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Frank F. Hughes, USNA '62, N*, USN (Ret)
Capt Malcolm K. Beyer, Jr., USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Michael B. O'Connor, Jr., USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Edward J. Clarke, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Wayne Hickam, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Richard Lee, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Vic A. Meyer, USNA '62, N*, USN (Ret)
Capt Myron Fleming, USNA '62, N*, USN (Ret)
Capt Joe Richard Brown, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Paul Tully, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Joseph L. Epstein, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Walter P. Martin, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Capt Michael Hughes, USAFA '62, USN (Ret)
Col David Holt, USAFA '62, USAF (Ret)
Capt Chuck Stone, USNA ’63, USN (Ret)
Capt David Thornhill, USNA '63, USN (Ret)
Capt James D. Fontana, USNA '63, USN (Ret)
Capt Maurice Caskey, USNA '64, USN (Ret)
Cdr Charles Kendall, Jr., USN (Ret) (PhD)
Col Joel Leson, USA (Ret) (CID), DOD Office of Inspector General, Military Police Hall of Fame, 2 Legions of Merit, Bronze Star, 4 Air Medals (V)
Col Donald C. Cook, USA (Ret) (MP), President, Celebrate Veterans Group
Capt W. T. Randolph Bogle, USNA '68, USN (Ret), 76th Commandant of Midshipmen, Exec Director, SD Military Advisory Council
Col Michael A. Kalashian, USNA '68, USMC (Ret) 
Col Robert V. Elliott, USMA '71, USA, (Ret) (Green Beret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Robert McConnell, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Frank X. Ryan, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Craig Candelore, USMA '76, USA (Ret), Esq., Founder and CEO, Honoring our Troops
Col Gregory Rath, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col William J. Clegg, USAR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Michael Pendergast, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Gary Lambert, USMCR (Ret), Esq., Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Chris Perkins, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col William J. Schafer, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Richard D. Killian, USMA '86, USAR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col J. Patrick Murray, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Duane Hardesty, USAF (Ret) 
Col John House, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col G. Huntington Banister, USA (Ret), former Director of Selective Service
Col Dick Brauer, USAF (Ret) (AFSOC), Chairman, Special Operations Speaks 
Col Harry G. Riley, USA (Ret), Chairman, Patriots For America

Col Allen E. Weh, USMCR (Ret) (Silver Star), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Terrance Fitzgerald, USMC (Ret)
Col John Corley, USA (Ret)
Col Evelio Otero, Jr., USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Geoffrey Parker, USAF (Ret)
Col Ronald Crews, USAR (Ret) (CH) Chaplain Endorsing Agent: Executive Director, Chaplain Alliance for Religious Liberty
Col James Waurishuk, Jr., USAF (Ret) 
Col Larry Kaifesh, USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col David Smith, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Robert L. Maness, USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Trent Kelly, MSARNG
Col James K. Engstrand, USAR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Col Thomas Brewer, USANG (Ret) (Ranger)
Col Larry Mrozinski, USA (Ret)
Col Mark Kerry, LAANG
Col James G. Miles, TXSG (Ret) (Green Beret)
Col John F. Shea, USMC (Ret)
Capt Duane Sand, USNA '90, USNR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Capt Greg Wooldridge, USN (Ret), Former CO, Blue Angels
Capt Roger Barnett, USN (Ret) US Naval War College, Prof Emeritus
Capt Peter A. Hewett, JAGC, USN, (Ret)
Capt Von Millard, USN (Ret)
Capt Kenneth B. McGhee, USN (Ret), Director, Vietnam Unit Memorial Monument
Capt William Hartman, USN (Ret)
Capt Larry Ledoux, USN (Ret)
Capt James Matlock, USN (Ret)
Capt David Galusha, USN (Ret)
Capt Harold A. Koussa, USN (Ret) EDO
Capt Frank Drdek, USN (Ret)
Capt William B. Keller, USN (Ret) (SEABEE)
Capt Michael Jewel, USN (Ret)
Capt Phillip C. Kazanjian, USN (Ret), Esq.
Capt Charles Howe, USN (Ret) EDO
Capt Dennis Pinkard, USN (Ret)
Capt Dave McGowan, USN (Ret)
Capt Donald K. Forbes, USN (Ret)
Capt Charles A. Hoyt, III, USN (Ret)
Capt Thomas Marshall, USN (Ret)
Capt Thomas Williams, USNR (Ret) (SEABEE)
Capt Bob Carey, USNR, past Director DOD's Federal Voting Assistance Program
Capt Michael L. Caraker, American Airlines
Capt Hung Cao '96, USN (Ret) (EOD)
Col Elliot Schroeder, USMA '97, USAR
Capt Don Rodee, American Airlines (USN)
Cdr Ryan Zinke, USN (Ret) (SEAL), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Bill Bentley, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
Cdr Gary Stubblefield, USN (Ret) (SEAL), Chairman, Special Operation For America
Cdr Paul Galanti, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (Vietnam POW) (Silver Star)
Cdr Corbin A. McNeill, Jr., USNA ’62, USN (Ret), Distinguished US Naval Academy Graduate
Lt. Col. Raymond Madonna, USNA '62, USMC (Ret)
Cdr Jay Torbit, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr William Ise, USNA '62, USN (Ret) (JAGC)
Cdr Roger Kisiel, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Howard S. Pinsky, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Joseph Procopio, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Thomas C. Grzymala, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr John M. Gluck, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Robert E. Patrick, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Robert Kennelly, USNA '62 USN (Ret)
Cdr John L. Baker, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr John S. Baker, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Cdr Frank W. Hughes, USNA '62, N*, USN (Ret)
Maj Philip T. Jones, USNA '62, USMC (Ret)
Lcdr Ed J. Wurts, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Lcdr John C. Eller, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Lcdr John R. Haddock, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Lcdr Charles K. Norton, USNA '62, USN (Ret)
Lcdr John Wood, USNA '62, USN
Rev David H. Wilson, USNA '62, USN 
Rev Cecil L. Tune, USNA '62, USN
George Marienthal, USNA '62, Reagan Admin Alumni
Dusty Rhodes, Esq. USNA '62
Paul Tompkins, USNA '62, USN (Ret) Solana Beach, CA Mayor 1994-1998, City Council 1990-1994
Richard "Dick" Fitzgerald, USNA '62, N*
Peter G. Golwas, Jr., USNA '62, History Instructor, Del Mar College, Corpus Christi, TX
Jack M. Brown, USNA '62
Brooks T. Mancini, USNA '62
Roger C. Ramsey, USNA '62
James N. Agamaite, USNA '62
Harry "Joe" Monroe III, USNA '62
Raymond "Pablo" Zimmerman, USNA '62, N*
Jack S. Sramek, USNA '62, USMC
Joseph R. O'Brien, USNA '62, N*
Peter S. Gingras, USNA '62
Robert Giles, USNA '62
Emil G. DiMotta, USNA '62
Robert P. Kuntz, USNA '62
Robert H. Champion, USNA '62
Robert T. McWhinney, USNA '62
Cdr Alex Daunis, USNA '63, USN (Ret)
Cdr Landon G. Cox, Jr. '63, USN (Ret)
Joseph B. Clancy, USNA '63 (USMC)
Lt. Col. Denny Gillem, USMA '64, USA (Ret) (Silver Star) (5 Bronze Stars) (2 Purple Hearts), Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Lt. Col. Royal Brown, III, USA (Ret) (Ranger)
Lt. Col. Wayne Abbott, USAF (Ret)
Joseph Taussig, USNA '66 (USMC)
Cdr Frank F. Hewitt, USNA '67, USN (Ret)
Lcdr Robert Fischl, USNA '67, USNR (Ret)
William G. Applegate III, USNA '67
Maj John Dodson, USMA '68, USA
Cdr. John E. Hilburn, USNA '69, USN (Ret)
Paul Johnston, USNA '69, USN
Saul D. Klein, USNA '72
Cdr Otto G. Reimann, USNA '73, USN (Ret)
Cdr Robert Santos, USNA '74, USNA (Ret)
Thomas J. Weaver, USNA '74, President, DTW Systems
Lt Col Gregory Ellison, USMA '75, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt Col Charles Cvrk, USMC (Ret) USNA '76 (Non-Grad)
Maj Kent R. Bolin, USNA '76, USMC (Ret)
Maj Penny Nixon, USAFA '78, USAF
Lt Col Brian Tighe, USAFA '80, USAF (Ret)
Cdr Kirk S. Lippold, USNA  '81, USN (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr David Wagner, USNA '81, USN (Ret)
David Piontek, USNA '81
Lt. Col. Robert "Buzz" Patterson, USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Thomas J. Lynch, USMA '82, USA (Ret)
Steven Taracevicz, USNA '82, USMC
Cdr Stephan Shatynski, USNA '83, USN (Ret)
Lt. Col. Wesley A. Riddle, USMA '83, USA (Ret)
Lt. Col. Mark Rosen, USMA '84, USAR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Greg Anders, USAFA '85, USAFR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Daniel Wright McLeod, USNA '86, USN (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Mark Green, USMA '86, USA (Ret) (MC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Scott Uehlinger, USMMA'86, USNR/CIA
Cdr Dennis Walsh, USNA '88, USN (Ret)
Lcdr Rhett Fisher, USNA '92, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
Ronald Poe, USNA '92
Cdr Chris W. Lewis, USNA '93, USN (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt Col Daniel M. Gade, USMA '97, USA (Ret), PhD, (WW), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Joseph Hall, USNA '99, USNR
Maj Charles Dossett, USMA '07, USA
Cpt Andrew F. Grant, USNA '95, USMC, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cpt Noah V. Malgeri, USA (JAG), Esq., Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cpt Erik A. Aadland, USMA '02, USA, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cpt Andrew J. Coleman, USAFA '02, USAF, Endorsed Combat Veterans For Congress
Cpt Jarrin D. Jackson, USMA '04, USA, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cpt Gregory M. Gebhardt, USMA '06, USA
Cpt Ryan Meehan, USMA '07, USA
Lt David L. Galluch USNA '12, USN (EOD), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Jeff Gorell, USNR, Esq., Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Dan Severson, USN (Ret), Top Gun Instructor
Cdr David Campbell, USN (Ret) 
Cdr Mark Plaster, USNR (MC), Esq., Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt Col Robert "Buzz" Patterson, USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cdr Paul R. Chabot, USNR, Ed.D., Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. William Craig Roberts, USAR (Ret), Author "Medusa File" and "Kill Zone"
Lt. Col. William Russell, USAR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. William Breazeale, USAR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Todd Lally, AFNG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Lang Sias, USANG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Kenneth Glasson, Jr., USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Stephen A. Labate, USAR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Alexander Gallegos, USA (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Rick Tubbs, USAFR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Dick Muri, USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Dan Matthews, USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lt. Col. Sean Seibert, USAR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress 
Lt. Col. Alexander Gallegos, USA (Ret)
Lt. Col. Sean Mercadante, USAF (Ret)
Lt. Col. J. V. O. Weaver, USAF (Ret)
Lt. Col. William Proietto, USAR (JAGC)
Lt. Col. Jerry Clarke, USAR
Lt. Col. Eddie Traylor, USAF (Ret)
Lt. Col. Stan Duvall, USAFR
Lt. Col. Bill Connor, USAR
Lt. Col. Gregg Deeb, USMC (Ret)
Lt. Col. Charlie Charlotte Hudson, USA (Ret) Author
Lcdr Dan Crenshaw, USN (Ret) (SEAL), Wounded Warrior, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lcdr Ed Hiner, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
Lcdr Carl Olson, USN (Ret), Chairman, State Department Watch, Reagan Admin Alumni
Lcdr Kirk W. Jorgensen, USCGR (Cpt-USMC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lcdr Shane Osborn, USNR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Lcdr Robert E. Lenson III, USN (Ret)
Lcdr Charles F. Wrightson, USN (Ret)
Maj Robert “Diggs” Brown, USAR (Green Beret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Michael Crimmins, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Brian Rooney, USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Charles Lollar, USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj William Driscoll, USMC, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Chris Fields, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Quang Pham, USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Savas Kyriakidis, USAR (JAGC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Cristov Dosev, USMCR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Carol Moore, USMC (Ret)
Maj Douglas Walton, USMC
Maj Thomas Howe, Jr. USMCR (Ret), Esq.

Maj Arthur L. McGinley, USMC (Ret)
Maj Ben Newton, USMCR (Ret)
Maj Euell White, USA (Ret)
Maj David R. Hughes, USAF (Ret)
Maj Jonathan L. Camarillo, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Samuel J. Peters, USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Maj Michael Burke, CA Air National Guard
Maj Terry Dale, USAR/Former Sergeant USMC
Cpt Eddie McCourt, USMC (Ret), Machete Eddie (Silver Star)
Cpt John A. Alstad, USMC, Veterans Flag Memorial, Shelby, MT
Cpt Cyril L. Kammeier, USMC (Ret), former Editor: "Purple Heart Magazine"
Cpt Richard Fender, USAR (Ret)
Lt Don G. Tyson, USN (Ret) (SEAL), Special Agent, FAA Security Division, Counter Terrorism Operations
Lt William T. White III, USN (SEAL)
Lt Jason Redman, USN (Ret) (SEAL) Wounded Warrior
Lt Mark Collier, USN/USCG (Ret)
Lt Robert H. Halbert, USN (Ret)
Cpt Randy Loftin, USAR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cpt Daniel Roberts, USMC, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cpt Christopher E. Day, USA (Ranger Qualified), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cpt Kevin M. Nicholson, USMC, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress

Cpt Matt Pierson, USMC 
Cpt Donald Hooper, USMC
Cpt Gabriel Saffold, USAF
Cpt Robert M. Cornicelli, USA
Cpt Craig Robbins, USANG
Cpt Jason L. Church, Esq., USA (Ret), Wounded Warrior, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Cpt Stuart Barnes-Israel, USA
Cpt Noah Malageri, USA (JAG)
Cpt Torrey Dale, USA
Cpt Stuart Barnes-Israel, USA
Cpt Noah Malageri, USA (JAG)
Cpt Torrey Dale, USA
1st Lt Matt Temperley, USANG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
1st Lt Donald Hooper, USMC
1st Lt Virginia Burke, US Army Nurse Corps, 95th Evacuation Hospital Da Nang
CWO2 Keith A. Pritchett, USN (SEAL)
CW4 York Kleinhandler, USANG (Green Beret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
CW4 Michael J. Durant, USA (Ret) (WW) (POW)
CW3 Dan Hill, USANG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
CMDCM Larry Wilske, USN (Ret) (SEAL), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
CMDCM Hershel Davis, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
CMSgt Erwin (Swede) Huelsewede, USAF (Ret), Air Force One, Chief Communications, Reagan Admin Alumni
CMSgt Everett Woolum, USAF (Ret)
1st Sgt John W. Collick, Jr., USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SOCS Tyrone Smith, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
SOCS Derrick Van Orden, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
ETCS Norman Webb, USN (Ret)
SKCS Geoff Ross, USN (Ret)
AKCS Landon Allen, USN (Ret)
STSCS John "Woody" Woodrum, USN (Ret), President, San Diego Eagle Forum
SOC Michael Carroll, USN (SEAL)
SOC Edward Gallagher, USN (SEAL)
HMC Erasmo "Doc" Riojas, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
ATC Timothy R. Peck, USN (Ret)
RMC William Lynch, USCG (Ret)
ABHC Henry Flores, USN (Ret)
SFC Charles L. Berg, USA, Ret (Green Beret)
BMC Dwight Settle, USN (Ret) (SEAL)
SO1 Carl Higbie, USN (SEAL)
SO1 Dan Stanchfield, USNR (SEAL)
BM2 Scott Taylor (USN) (SEAL) (Sniper)
PH3 James P. O'Neil, (USN) (SEAL)
Willits H. Sawyer (USN) (SEAL), Owner, Casamar Suites Hotel, Mexico
Pat Carroll, USN (SEAL)
Richard Green (SEAL)
SgtMaj James Kuiken, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SgtMaj Juan M. Hidalgo, Jr., USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SgtMaj Jennifer Simmons, USMC, Wounded Warrior Battalion West
SgtMaj Michael Templeton, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
SgtMaj Frank Pulley, USMC (Ret)
SgtMaj Paul Siverson, USMC (Ret)
SgtMaj Henry Pinto, USMC (Ret)
SgtMaj Bill Paxton, USMC (Ret)
SgtMaj Leo E. Roberts, USMA (Ret), Former Republican County Chairman in PA
SGM Donald M. Swell, USA (Ret) (Green Beret)
SGM William D. Waugh, USA/CIA (Ret) (Green Beret) 
SGM Ernest A. Jensen, USA (Ret) (Green Beret)
First Sgt Jarred "Jay" Collins, USA (Ret) (Green Beret) (WW), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
MGySgt Duane Siegmann, USMC (Ret)
MSgt Robert G. Bailey, TexANG (Ret) 36th Division, 131 Field Artillery WWII
MSgt Hugo Gonzalez Orozco, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
MSgt Barry Simmons, USMC (Ret)
MSgt Travis Malden, USMC
MSgt James Meyers, USANG (Green Beret)
MSgt Jeff Schwilk, USMC (Ret), Founder, San Diegans For Secure Borders Coalition
Chief Walter Krokosz, USNR (Ret)
GySgt Nick Popaditch, USMC (Ret) (Silver Star), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Wounded Warrior
GySgt Paul McQuigg, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
GySgt Alan T. Hoover, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SSgt Jason Ross, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
SSgt Buddy Sklar, USMC (Ret) Board of Directors, Marine Corps Heritage Foundation
SSgt Ryan Howell, USA
SSgt Elliot Lee Stewart, USA (101st Airborne) (Dog Handler Vietnam Service)
SSgt Daniel Gilyeat, USMC (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress, Wounded Warrior
SSgt David E. Vogt III, USMC, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SSgt Roger Roth, Jr., ANG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SSgt Pattie Siegmann, USMC (Ret), CA GOPVETS, Southern Regional Director
SSgt Pedro J. Sotelo, USAR
SSgt Tyler Allcorn, (USA) (Green Beret)
Sgt John Molloy, USA, Chairman, National Vietnam & Gulf War Veterans PAC
Sgt Jesse Kelly, USMCR, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Sgt Julius Melendez, USNG (MC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Sgt Robert A. Mansfield, USANG (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Sgt Gene D. Simes, USMC (Ret) Wounded Warrior
Sgt Daniel A. Casara, USA (Ret) Wounded Warrior, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Sgt Marcus Chischilly, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
Sgt Kaleb Weakley, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
Sgt Carlos Torres, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
Sgt Tito Perez, USMC (Ret) Wounded Warrior
Sgt Thomas J. Norton, USANG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Sgt Craig McMichael, USMC
Sgt Gene D. Simes, USMC (Ret)
Sgt Tom Pridell, USMC
Sgt Jordan Martinez, USA
Sgt Michael Giallombardo, ANG
Sgt Chris Marquez, USMC
Sgt Christopher R. Rodriguez, USMC, Endorsed Combat Veterans For Congress

Sgt Stephen J. Crowley, USA
Sgt Thaddeus "Joe" Walz, USA
Sgt Jason Ray Thigpen, NC-ARNG
Sgt Amala Kelshiker, USMC (Ret)
Sgt Steven Nihipali, USA
Sgt Edward Hun, USMC
Sgt Mike Judd, USA
Sgt Edward Huth, USMC
Sgt Ronald J. Bruce, USA (EOD)
MT1 Joseph Shook, USN (Ret) (SS)
AE1 William Gill, USN (Ret)
ED1 Andrew Bottrellah, USN (Ret)
WT2 Sherry Howell, USN
LCpl Paul F. Olenski, USMC (Ret) (Silver Star) Wounded Warrior
LCpl Dakota Boyer, USMC, Wounded Warrior
Cpl Jed Morgan, USMC (Ret), Wounded Warrior
Cpl Lyvell Gipson, USA (Ret), Wounded Warrior
SPC Aleksander Skarlatos, USANG, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
SPC Mathew Naua, USA (Ret) (Ranger)
SPC Veniamin Bondar, USA
SPC Tony E. Arterburn, Jr. (USA)
SPC Teddy Daniels, USA
Rev Douglas E. Lee, BGen, USAR (Ret) (CHC), President, Chaplain Alliance for Religious Liberty
Rev David H. Wilson, USNA '62, USN (Vietnam Combat Veteran)
Rev Cecil L. Tune, USNA '62, USN (Vietnam Combat Veteran)
Rev Ronald Crews, Col/USA (Ret) (CHC), Executive Director, Chaplain Alliance for Religious Liberty
Rev Lyle Predmore, Capt/USN (Ret) (CHC)
Rev Dick Kim, LTC/USA (Green Beret) (Vietnam Combat Veteran)
Rev Thomas E. Hermiz, Renown American Evangelist, Endicott, NY and Washington C.H., OH
Rev John J. Skelly, (Ssgt/USA) (Korean War Combat Veteran)
Rev Richard Bordin, Vicar, Holy Cross Church, Winter Haven, FL
Rev Glenn PAV< President, Florida Conservative Radio Network
Rev Sylvester Bland, United Saints of America
Rev Trell J. Mercer
Rev Ron Ritter
Rev John Heinrichs
Rev Mikala Hubbard
Rev Jurgen Matthesius
Rev Leanne Matthesius
Rev Arthur Hammons
Rev Raymond J. Van Buskirk
J Michael Schaefer, Esq., Vice Chairman, California State Board of Equalization
Charlie Kirk, Founder and President, Turning Point USA
Vice Counsel James E. Horn, Foreign Service Officer (Ret) (USN), Author/Speaker
Ohio State Treasurer Josh Mandel (SSgt-USMC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
State Senator James E. Banks, Lt(jg)/USNR, Indiana 3rd Senatorial District, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Rep Frank Ryan, Col-USMC, PA State House of Representatives (District-101), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Rep John J. Loughlin, III, Minority Whip, R.I. House of Representative, LTC/USAR (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Commissioner Brian Kalk (Maj/USMC) North Dakota Public Service Commission
Commissioner John A. Alstad (Cpt-USMCR) (Purple Heart-Khe Sanh) Toole County, MT
Commissioner Nimpa Akana, International Friendship Commission
Rep Christopher D. Coutu, Connecticut House of Representatives, Cpt/USANG
Chuck McDougald, PhD (Cpt-USA/Green Beret/Vietnam), Chairman, San Mateo Republican Party
Martin Spindel, New York Board of Education
Bradford Leach, Program Manager, New York State Energy Research & Development, Albany
Supervisor Robert V. Elliott, Fifth District, San Joaquin County, CA
Mayor Doug Richardson, Lakewood, WA, Bgen, USAR (Ret)
Mayor Willie Vaden, Ingleside, TX (USMC-Vietnam Combat)
Mayor Edward P. MacDougall, Cutler Bay, FL (SSgt/USA-Vietnam Combat), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Mayor Brian Maryott, San Juan Capistrano, CA
Mayor Dick Muri, Stellacoom, WA, Lt Col/USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
San Diego City Councilman Fredrick Schnaubelt and Chairman, San Diego County Board of Public Welfare
Milton City Commissioner Bill Bledsoe (SSgt/USMC)
Pierce County Council, WA, District 6, Dick Muri, LTC, USAF (Ret), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Barbara Decker, Candidate for CA 78th Assembly District
Charles Gili, Manager, New York City Government
Dick Morris, Syndicated News Commentator
David Webb, "The David Web Show" Syndicated Radio Talk Show, New York SiriusXM's Patriot Channel 125
John Ziegler, "The John Ziegler Show" Syndicated Radio Talk Show, Los Angeles, at KFI-AM.640
Larry Elder, "The Answer" Syndicated Radio Talk Show, Los Angeles 790 KABC & Salem's AM 870
Connie Stevens (Singer, Actress, Producer, and Corporate CEO), Combat Veterans For Congress PAC Board of Directors
Jon Voight (Actor/Producer)
Rick Schroeder (Actor)
Tommy Lasorda (Dodger Manager/Baseball Hall of Fame)
Ron Fairly (Dodger/3 World Series) (TV Sports Broadcaster for 20 Years)
Pat Boone (Singer/Actor)
Terry Moore (Actress/Producer)
Chad Everett (USN) (Actor)
Robert Conrad (Actor), WWII Fighter Pilot, US Army Air Corps
Jack Scalia (Actor)
John Ratzenberger (Actor)
Kelly Carlson (Actress)
Norm Crosby (Comedian)
Ed Ames (Actor)
Grant Show (Actor)
Elya Baskin (Actor)
Deanna Lund (Actress)
Dick Van Patten (Actor)
Tony Lo Bianco (Actor)
Jessica John (Actor/Producer) Backyard Renaissance Theatre Company
Alex Trebek (Jeopardy Host)
Wink Martindale (TV Game Show Host)
John Phillip Sousa IV
Elliot Kastner (USA) (Producer)
Christopher Crowe (Writer/Producer/Director)
David Ayers (USN-Nuke Subs) (Writer/Producer/Director)
Dinesh D'Souza, Writer/Producer Documentary "America", White House Senior Domestic Policy Analyst, Reagan Admin Alumni
Scott McEwen, Esq. (Writer: Co-Author "American Sniper")
Tommy Cook (USMC) (Writer/Producer)
Reverge Anselmo (USMC) (Writer/Producer/Director)
Aaron Brubaker (Producer)
Mario Pellegrini, USAF (Korean War), Film & TV Director, Vita Productions (including Reagan Films)
Susan Moses (Producer)
The In Case Trio; Noel Hall (USAR), Bill Hall, and Mike Reidy (USN)
Diana Nagy (Vocalist)
Jeff Senour (Vocalist)
Amy R. South, WebMaster Combat Veterans For Congress PAC, Combat Veterans For Congress Board of Directors
Harry T. Prestanski (USMC), Executive Director, Ohio Veterans United
Rallie Rallis, Chairman, Veterans Small Business Association Foundation
Elaine Donnelly, President, Center for Military Readiness, Press Secretary & Dept Defense Women in Service Comm., Reagan Admin Alumni

Allan Candelore, DAV, Honoring Our Troops
Sarah PAC
Tea Party Express PAC
Special Operations for America PAC
Special Operations Speaks PAC
Special Ops OPSEC Education Fund PAC
National Defense PAC
Vietnam & Gulf War Veterans PAC
Federal Express PAC
Stars And Stripes Forever PAC
Move America Forward Freedom PAC
Sempra Energy Employer PAC
The Tea Party Army PAC
Patriots for Perry PAC
GatorPAC
Stand Up America
Mackie M. Christenson, Executive Director, National Defense PAC
Sheriff Joe Arpaio, (USA/MP) (DEA), Maricopa County, AZ, Reagan/Bush Surrogate, Reagan Admin Alumni
Sheriff Richard "Dick" Stobbs, Esq., Belmont County, Ohio (USA-Vietnam Combat), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Deputy Sheriff Edward Shad, (Sgt/USA), Wayne County, MI
Deputy Sheriff Nancy Slaff (Reserve) (Former Border Patrol Matron)
Police Chief Lou Scanlon (Coronado, CA) (Cdr USN-Ret) (Vietnam Combat)
Police Chief Jack L. Smith (Toledo, Ohio) (CWO4-USMC/Ret) (Vietnam Combat), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
National Deputy Chief Ronald Colburn, US Border Patrol (Ret)
Chairman SSA George Zach Taylor, US Border Patrol (Ret)
SSA Robert M. Trent, WO2/USMC (Combat)/NYANG, US Border Patrol (Ret)
SSA Terrance M. McCann, MGySgt/USMC, US Border Patrol (Ret)
SSA George Zakary Taylor, US Border Patrol (Ret)
SSA John W. Slagle, (ABH2/USN), US Border Patrol (Ret)
SSA Michael Cutler, ICE (INS) (Ret) 
SSA Denny Joyce, USNA '61, FBI (Ret) (USN)
SSA Thomas K. Kimmel, Jr. USNA '66, FBI (Ret) (USN)
SSA George Arandi, FBI (Ret)
SA Robert M. Hamer, FBI (Ret) (USMC)
SA M Thomas Clark, FBI (Ret) (Maj/USMC)
SA Fred G. Berry, FBI (Ret) (USMC)
SA Fred J. Simon, FBI
SA Martin Ritz, FBI (USN/Ret)
SA John Guandolo, USNA '89, FBI (USMC)
SA Ron D. Davis, FBI (USMC), Qualcomm Senior Director
SA Paul A. O'Grady, FBI (USMC), Attorney at Law
SA Jean M. Savard, FBI
SA Tom Boley (NCIS/Sgt/USA)
SA Steve Royer, ICE
SA Carl W. Sunstrom, ICE (Capt/USN/Ret)
SA Irvin "Ray" Harris, ICE (Ret) (USMC)
SA Paul Smith, ICE (Ret)
SA Mike Dunn, US Border Patrol (Ret)
SA Phil Faber, US Border Patrol
SA Ron Williams, USSS (Ret)
IA Giles Light, FBI, Col-USAF (Ret)
Det James R. Boy, Houston PD (Ret) (USA/Sp-4)
CHP Chief Pilot Jerry Bonnet, (Ret) (USMC)
CHP Officer Dave Hollenback (Ret) (USAF/Ret)
CHP Officer Steve Mackey (Ret) (USA)
CHP Officer Dennis Mortensen, (Ret) (Cdr/USCG/Ret)
Master Police Officer (Helo Pilot/Swat Team/Bomb Squad) William Craig Roberts, Tulsa PD--LTC/USAR (Ret)
Officer James Kareemo, PPD (Ret) (USA)
Officer Catherine McWillie, LAPD (Ret)
Officer Jim Kneebone, Sgt/NCPD (USMC)
Officer Greg O'Hara, Cpl US Treasury Police (Ret) (USMC)
Officer Daniel Naranjo-Flores, State of CA
CBP Chief Inspector Rick L. Powell (Ret) (Col/USA)
CBP Chief Inspector Paul L. Williams, (Ret) (Sgt/USMC)
CPB Chief Inspector Michael A. Cochrane (Ret)
CBP Chief Inspector James G. Parsons, Jr. (USA)
CBP Insp Antonio Reyna, (Ret) (USMC Vietnam Combat)
CBP Insp Maria E. Reyna (Ret)
CBP Insp Vitaly Yasnogorodsky
CBP Insp Louis Gonzales (Ret)
CBP Insp Gary Rickets (Ret) (ETC/USN)
CBP Insp RIchard Husted (Ret) (USN)
CBP Insp Robert Madone (Ret) (USN)
CBP Insp Rick Stark (Ret) (USMC)
CBP Insp Yngve Haug (Ret) (USMC)
CBP Insp Terry Hamilton (USAF) (Ret)
CBP Insp Hosup A. Shim (Sgt/USAR)
CBP Insp Betty Young (Ret)
Counter Intelligence Special Agent Frank Barnyak, USAF (Ret)
Lt Frank Morganthaler, (Ret), New York City Fire Department (Cpl/USMC), Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Rae Copitka, National Constitutional Sheriff Assoc.
Loma Wharton, National Constitutional Sheriff Assoc.
Roger Loiselle, Network Security Analyst, Perfect Link, Inc.
Malin Burnham, Vice Chair, Cushman & Wakefield
Michael G. Shelby (USAF), President, San Diego Harley Davidson  
Robert J. Lichter, Lichter Venture Group
Thomas Sudberry, Jr., Jane Sudberry Company
John Peck (USA), Peck Enterprises, Rancho Santa Fe
Chad Mestler, Esq., President, Helvetica Group
Gilbert Mendoza, President, GMA Landscape Architects, Newport Beach
Maggie Lockridge, President and Founder, Rebuilding America's Warriors
Guy Lombardo, PhD
Leonard Leetzow (USN), Leetzow Group of Nepsis Advisors
Michael J. Reidy (USN), CEO, Nexus Properties, Inc.
Thomas A. Winkels, Senior Vice President, Sterling State Bank
Rudy Medina, President, Next Space Development
US Federal Magistrate Joseph Miller, Esq., USMA '89, Cpt-USA, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
San Diego County Superior Court Judge Gary Kreep
David H. Wiggs, Esq, CEO & Gen Mngr, LA Depart. of Water & Power (Ret)
Brad Dacus, Esq., President, Pacific Justice Institute
Col Craig Candelore, Esq., USMA ’76, Men’s Legal Foundation, San Diego
Dan Backer, Esq., President, DB Capital Strategies
J. Stephen Quinn, Esq. (USMC), Pres & CEO, American Property Enterprises
Robert S. Brewer, Esq., USA Vietnam Combat (Silver Star)
Rees Lloyd, III, Esq., Past Commander, District 21, American Legion Department of CA
John Ferrante, Esq.
William A. Bramley, Esq., USNA '69
Jan Akre, Esq. (USMC)
John M. Cogswell, Esq. (USMC), Founder Campaign Constitution
Randy Berholtz, Esq. President San Diego Chapter Republican National Lawyer Association
Richard R. Waite, Esq.
J. Michael Schaefer, Esq., CA State Board of Equalization
Samuel S. Anter, Esq. (USN)
Deane Haskins, Esq.
Kathy Brown, Esq.
Karl R. Hardiman, Esq.
Wendy L. Coffert, Esq.
Robert Howard, Esq.
Paul Ryan Minasian, Esq.
Jennifer Patrick, Esq.
Sheryl Roslander, Esq.
Keith E Linch, Esq.
William S. Klocek, Esq. (USMC)
Mark Long, Esq., Founder DreamSmart Labs
James R. Tario, Esq. (USAF)
Caitlin P. Contestable, Esq.
Mathilde L. Genovese, Esq.
Kenneth J. Rampino, Esq.
John Murphy, Esq.
Stephen J. Slocum, Esq. (USN)

Ron Ewart, (USA), Author, President, National Association of Rural Landowners (NARLO)
Phil Liberatore, CPA, IRS Problem Solvers
Ronald M.  Sahmel, CPA, Sahmel & Associates
Brent Hoag, CPA, APC
Ray Trosper, President, Dankat Industries, Inc.
Walid Romaya, CEO, Realstir, Inc.
Haytham Allos, COO, Realstir, Inc.
Nicole Parson, Assistant Director Giving, Harvey Mudd College, Claremont, CA
Foster J. Mossy, President, Mossy Toyota-Ford
Pat O'Day, (USA), President, O'Day Consultants
Ken Harges (USMC), President, Ken Harges Management
Art Flaming, President, Tierra Corporation
Patricia L. John, Educator, Artist, American Patriot
Jessica R. Gercke, Communications & Public Relations Manager, Helen Woodward Animal Center
Jennifer P. Jeter, MFT, Marriage and Family Therapist
June J. Koussa, Staff, University of Rhode Island
Gloria M. Sandel, Educator
Barbara M. Ellis, Educator
Thomas Hermiz, PhD, Rhode Island College, Author & Professor of English, Author
Alice H. Wagner, Educator
Susan Stamp, Real Estate Developer, Stampd
Christopher Stamp, President, Stampd
Carl C. Koussa, President, Engineer Resource Recruiters
Steven J. Koussa, President, Steve’s Fitness Center and Gym
Paul D. Shaw
Timothy Shaw
Nebil Sado
Noel A. Hall, MA (USANG)
Michael Hall, Educator
Lauren Wilson, Founder To Go Girl Marketing
Paul Pendorf USNA '62, President, AMT II Corp
Clarke E. Ryder, USN, President, Ryder Classic Yachts
Charles Hennegan, President, Liberty Tobacco, Inc.
Doris Schwartz, President/CEO, Schwartz & Assoc., Inc.
Virginia Lee, Vice President, IBM
Stacy Snow Feiler, President, Liberty Tree Consulting
Everett Pizzuti, President, Astro-Med, Inc
Lawrence P. Bush
David Minasian
David W. Lazar, Chairman, American Mesopotamian Organization
Ninva Younan, Director, Assyrian Aid Society-LA Chapter
Linda M. Dougherty Ivanov, President, Prague International Productions, Dept of State, International Narcotic Matter, Reagan Admin Alumni
Thomas M. Cravey, President, Mason's BMW Service
Scott McClendon, President, McClendon Consulting
Ms. Dina Lieber, President, Novus Comm. Finance
William Yturralde, President, Yturralde Interiors
Paul Kerr, President, Davlyn Instruments
Eric Hughes, President, ACH Pensions Consultants
Bill Tate, At Your Home
Ralph Salisbury, Senior Vice President, Impac Enterprises
Robert Bilbro, President, Bilbro Construction
James Dowling, President, Dowling Construction
Donald N. Chamberlain, USMC, President, Southern Fresh Produce, Endorsed Combat Veteran For Congress
Joseph A. Corsini, Chairman, Golden West
Michele Janak, President, Golden West
Frank DeNutte, CEO, Action Group
Douglas Kazanjian, Vice President, Kazanjian Bros., Inc.
Robert Divine, USNR (Ret)
Ira Hugh Hudson, USA (Ret)
Charlotte Kimball, USA (Ret)
The Laura Bekeart Dietz Revocable Trust, Laura B. Dietz, TTE
William and Pamela Anderson Trust
William J. Burks, Manager, Haynes Foundation
Harry and Claire Monroe Trust
Jean Anderson TTE
Wistort Living Trust TTE
Richard Caselli Trust of 1992
Arnold & Maidee Kirkeby Family Trust
Malcolm K. Beyer, Jr. Trust
Flaming Family Trust DTD
Agamaite Revocable Trust
Leonard E. Leetzow, Jr. Trust
Wilson Family Trust
Tony and Sue Odom Family Trust
Carini Family Trust
Darcel Hulse Trust
Kibler Family Trust
Penkala Family Trust
F A Sarah E Wagner TTEES
Pernicano Trust
Linda Belzberg Family Trust
Alan W. Frelich Revocable Trust
The Fer Family Trust
The Peter William Clegg Trust
WTR Bogle UTD Trust
The McKinnon Family Trust
Michael & Cheryl Reidy Family Trust
The Young Family Trust UTD

Laura Larson Rodriguez Family Trust
George J.A. Naomi H. Arandi F. Trust
Susan L. Price (USA), Gold Star Mother of Fallen Marine Hero, GySgt Aaron M Kenefick, USMC
Juliana Chick, Executive Director, Republican Party of San Diego County
Jean Roesch, San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Debbie Lenson, 
San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Julio DeGuzman, San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Lynette Williams, 
San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Martha Doiron, San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Col Craig Candelore, USMA '76, USA (Ret), San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Col Elliott Schroeder, USMA '97, USAR, San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Col John Shea, USMC (Ret), San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Cdr Bob Santos, USNA '74, USN (Ret), San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Maj Michael Crimmins, USMC (Ret), San Diego County Republican Central Committee
MGySgt Duane Siegmann, USMC (Ret), San Diego County Republican Central Committee
SSgt Patti Siegmann, USMC (Ret), San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Randy Berholtz, Esq., San Diego County Republican Central Committee
John Moore (USAF), San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Gregory S. Cody (USAF), San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Lincoln Pickard, San Diego County Republican Central Committee
George Williams (USAF), San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Alana Sorenson, San Diego County Republican Central Committee
Mary Kafka, Vice President Programs, San Diego County Federation of Republican Women
Rancho Santa Fe Republican Women Federation
San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Nancy V. Eisenhart, President, CA Southern Division, Republican Women Federation
Lynn Ann Reagan, President San Diego County Republican Women's Federation
Mary Lou Terranova, President, Walnut CA Republican Women Federation
Rachel Meyer, Past President, San Diego County Republican Women Federation
Jean Anderson, Co-President, Rancho Bernardo Republican Women Federation
John Mead, President Heritage Palms Republican Club, Indio, CA
Jane Meiners, Rancho Bernardo Republican Women Federation
Beverly Rambo, Rancho Bernardo Republican Women Federation
Marjorie Rohan, Rancho Bernardo Republican Women Federation
Janet Lynch, Rancho Bernardo Republican Women Federation
Saundra Waecker, President, Oceanside Republican Women Federation
Maureen Guffanti, Oceanside Republican Women Federation
SSgt Pattie Siegmann, USMC (Ret), CA GOPVETS, Southern Regional Director, Oceanside Republicans Women Federation
Nancy Frazee, President, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Sally T. McKelvey, Past President, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Dran Reese, Solana Beach Republican Women Federation; President, Salt & Light Council
Sandra Smiley, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Sandy Hurlburt, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Genia Meyer, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Linda Porcelli, Intermountain Republican Women Federation
Janet Nichols, President, San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Mary Harrington, Past President, San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Col Judy Welker, ANG (Ret), San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Elizabeth L. Laister, San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Diana Martin, San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Shirley Benton, San Marcos Republican Women Federation
Marilyn Rogers, Past President, Point Loma Republican Women Federation
Teresa L. Davis, President, Point Loma Republican Women Federation
Peggy McKinnon, Temecula Repulican Women Federation
Grace Germany, Temecula Republican Women Federation
Brigitte H. Green, Temecula Republican Women Federation
Theresa Worsch, Rancho Santa Fe Repulican Women Federation
Vera Peck, Rancho Santa Fe Republican Women Federation
Melisse Mossy, Rancho Santa Fe Republican Women Federation
Jane Sudberry, Rancho Santa Fe Republican Women Federation
Susan Farrior, Rancho Santa Fe Republican Women Federation
Lori Balfour, Rancho Santa Fe Republican Women Federation
Katherine McHenry, Rancho Santa Fe Republican Women Federation
Janet McVeigh, Rancho Santa Fe Republican Women Federation
Betty Wood, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Charlotte Perry, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Dr. Marge Herman, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Natalie Stillman, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Jackie Young, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Liz Bailey, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Cristull Hasson, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Kathleen Marshall, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Shelley Gellman, La Jolla Republican Women Federation
Sharon Fabry, First Vice President, Del Mar Republican Women Federation
Katherine McHenry, Del Mar Republican Women Federation
Martha Dorian, Bonita Republican Women Federation
Nancy Moore, Del Mar Republican Women Federation
Susan Titus, President, Orange Republican Women Federation
Jane Capella Mutz, Orange Republican Women Federation
Jill McCauley, Orange Republican Women Federation
Angela Rocco DeCarlo, Orange Republican Women Federation
John Mead, President, Heritage Palms Republican Club, Indio
Nancy Gardner, Heritage Palms Republican Club, Indio
Herbert H. Petershagen, Heritage Palms Republican Club, Indio
Phil Feeney, Heritage Palms Republican Club, Indio
Dale Parsons, Heritage Palms Republican Club, Indio

Bonnie Stilwell, ex officio VP, League of Republican Women, Washington, DC
Ellen Egan, Co-Chairman, Redlands Townhall
Victoria Hargrave, Co-Chairman, Redlands Townhall
Lynette Williams, President, Women Volunteers in Politics
Donna Woodrum, First Vice President, Women Volunteers in Politics
Margie Morrison, Women Volunteers in Politics
Lisa Blankenship, Women Volunteers in Politics
Barbara Decker, Women Volunteers in Politics
Nancy Slaff, Women Volunteers in Politics
Sheila S. Hardison, Women Volunteers in Politics
Joan Pernacano, Women Volunteers in Politics
Sylvia Sullivan, Women Volunteers in Politics
Dorothy Miller, Women Volunteers in Politics
Carole Brown, Women Volunteers in Politics
Gabriele Lavermicolla, Women Volunteers in Politics
Roseann Riddle, Women Volunteers in Politics
Maria Manyari, Women Volunteers in Politics
Christian Van den Brick, Women Volunteers in Politics
Laura Largey, Women Volunteers in Politics
Joan Stanton, Women Volunteers in Politics
Sue Odom, Women Volunteers in Politics
Tracee Denby, Women Volunteers in Politics
J'eral Fontaine, Women Volunteers in Politics
Missy Marrujo, Women Volunteers in Politics
Marian Augustine, Women Volunteers in Politics
Debbie & Bob Lenson, Coordinators, North County Tea Party
Ruth Weiss, North County Tea Party
Elizabeth Maher, North County Tea Party
Heidi Knuth, North County Tea Party
Rosemary Patterson, North County Tea Party
Stella Stephens, North County Tea Party
Mary Kafka, North County Tea Party
Brenda Knowlton, Director of Public Affairs, LDS Church
Ron Phife, Accounting, County of San Diego
Brian Zimmer, President, Coalition for Safe Driver's License
Beverly Perlson, Band of Mothers
Chae Peck
Dr. John Steel, Lt-USN Blue Angel Aviator; Cdr-USN (MC) Balboa Naval Hospital Doctor
Dr. Richard Sugden, MD (Lcdr USN/Ret) (USN/MC---Flight Surgeon)
Dr. W. Scott McGill, MD, Maj-USA (MC)/USMC
Dr. James Pollack, MD, Maj-USAF (Ret) (SOCOM)
Dr. Harold Markesberry, CAPT-USNR (MC) (Ret)
Dr. Nicholas F. Papanicolaou, PhD, Author, Order of Knights of Saint John of Jerusalem
Dr. Philip G. Wolfson, PhD, President, American University of Health Sciences
Dr. Timothy Wilson, PhD, Real Estate Developer
Dr. John Krage, San Diego Spine & Disc
Dr. Frank W. LaFazia, MD
Dr. Tom Lawson, Lcdr/USN (Ret)
Dr. M. Kent LeMarie 
Dr. Robert Eisenhart
Dr. Jason Lujan
Dr. Dennis R. Jackson
Dr. Laura Gutman
Dr. Brett Anderson (USA)
Dr. William W. Hall
Dr. Andrew Hall
Dr. Irma M. Waldo
Dr. Tamara A. Smith
Dr. William L. Lynes, MD
Dr. Steven Guffanti
Dr. Joel Bernstein
Dr. Rose Claire Friend, MD
Dr. Charles O. Thompson (USA)
Dr. Jeff Barke
Dr. Kevin Malone
Dr. Tushar Goradia, MD, PhD
Dr. Kristopher Chaffin, MD
Dr. Tamara Hoover, MD (Cdr/USN/MC)
Dr. Dean Robinson
Dr. Caryn Hasselbring, Rheumatology Associates
Richard Caselli, DDS
Peter Hellwig, DDS
Jerry J. Albus, DDS
Dan Spoonhour, DC (MSgt USA)
Fredrick Zydeck, DVM
Bradley Garner, Manager Medical Staff Acquisition, Scripps Health Care
Joan Katherine Martin Director Development, USD School of Nursing
Daniel MacManus, RN, BSN
Carolyn Guevara Diaz, RN
Alfonso F. Tucay, RPT, VA Physical Therapist
Nancy J. Ward, Dental Tech
Kathleen M. Dynan & Francis Dynan
Jerry D. McMorris
John H. Nunn
William H. Clark, III

Barbara & Winford Starling
Philip J. Ise
Dan Carasso (USA/AF-WWII Combat)
Albert Montano, HBS ’72, Ventana Financial
Jamie Dial
Margie Morrison
Harriet A. Harris
Rebecca Simon
Barbara Decker
George Haniken, Haniken Jewelry, LLC
Joseph A. Carini, Golden West Jewelers
Thomas Cravey, Mason's BMW Automotive
Paul Hulley, Director, Western Press
Michael L. Farrior, Landscape Contractor
Sylvia Sullivan, CFO, Royce & Company
Tara Kranz, CFO, HTS Title Insurance Company
R. Gregory Sampson, Corporate Officer, Kjorgen Entertainment, Inc.
Chris Rizzuti, Architect
Elaine Palance, Interior Designer
Steven Hampton, Manager, Hampco Properties
Nancy Gardner, CMC, Real Estate Broker/Consultant
Carolyn Crane, Real Estate Broker
Sue Cox, Real Estate Broker
Joan M. Zeller, Real Estate Broker
Professor Jill L. Bartholome, Imperial Valley College
Debra Block
Beth O. Needham
Eagle Scout Robert Morgan, VFW National Boy Scout of the Year
Rick Amato, The Rick Amato Show, ONE America TV News Network
Graham Ledger, The Graham Ledger Show, ONE American TV News Network
Dan Ball, The Dan Ball Show, ONE American TV News Network
Larry Elder, The Larry Elder Show, Salem National Radio Network
David Webb, David Webb Media, SiriusXM Patriot 125 National Radio Network
Editor/Publisher, Fort Fairfield Journal/WFFJ-TV, Fort Fairfield, Maine
Paul Walter, News With Vews.com
Josh Leng (USAF), President, Talk Media Network
Barbara Beach, Chief Executive Producer, Radioactive Broadcasting Network
Dr Rich Swier (Lt Col-USA), Rich Swier Radio Talk Show
Al Han, KABC Radio, Liberty Speaks Radio Talk Show
Chuck Wilder, “Talk Back with Chuck Wilder” on CRN
Denny Gillem, USMA '64 (Lt Col-USA) FRONTLINE Radio
Patricia Carfagno, FREEDOM Radio
Gene Simes, (Sgt-USMC) STARDUST Radio
Ken McClenton, Exceptional Conservative Radio Show, SOR Media
Glenn Pav, President/CEO Conservative Talk Network
Paul Preston, KMYC Radio, Agenda 21 Radio
Tom Graver, WSBR 740 AM Radio, Military Talk Back
Lou Desmond, 590 AM Radio, The Answer
Gary Stubblefield, Military Appreciation Radio, Commander "Z" Show
Shara Fryer, News Radio, iHeart Radio, Houston, TX
Alexandra D. Datig, Front Page Index Political News Podcast, Highrodia.com
Nancy Slaff, Columnist, Alpine Sun, Alpine, CA
Daniel Snee, Holy Moly Press
 
 

Neither military information, military branch logos, nor photographs imply endorsement of the Combat Veterans For Congress by the Department of Defense or their particular Military Departments

Paid for by Combat Veterans For Congress PAC.  Not authorized by any candidate or candidates committee.
2307 Fenton Parkway, Suite #107-184, San Diego, California  92108
http://www.CombatVeteransForCongress.org